History for 2018 Feb 4th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2018CNU Vince Brown Invitational 2018 Results - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational
Published by
Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2018 06:52 PM
Vince Brown Invitational - 2/4/2018
Christopher Newport University Track & Field
Vince Brown Track, Freeman Center
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.36 1/20/2013 Cleo Van Buren, S.P.A.C.E.
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McCoy, Sydney FR Mount Olive 7.81q 4
2 Dessaure, Teyanna SO Mount Olive 8.16q 3
3 Elliott, Lacey SR Lynchburg 8.18q 1
4 Lucas, Nina JR Christopher 8.20q 1
5 Stutzke, Luisa FR Mount Olive 8.27q 3
6 Taylor, Rolonda SR Virginia Wes 8.28q 2
7 Morgan, Aundrea FR Mount Olive 8.31q 5
8 Prince, Tunisia SR Mount Olive 8.36q 5
9 Stanley, Demonica JR Meredith 8.37q 4
10 Carter, Cyerra FR Mount Olive 8.38q 2
11 Laurent, Jimlyn JR Methodist 8.39q 2
12 Holloway, Kat Old Dominion 8.43q 5
13 Wheeler, Cyani SO Mount Olive 8.46q 4
14 Travers, Paige FR Christopher 8.49q 1
15 Lerro, Jackie FR Lynchburg 8.50q 1
16 Wilkins, Nigeria FR Mount Olive 8.50q 2
17 Valmyr, Taja FR Flagler 8.59q 1
18 Horsley, Quintasia SO Mary Washing 8.61q 3
19 Harris, Shannon FR Virginia Wes 8.62q 5
20 Fulcher, Mishel JR Old Dominion 8.69q 5
21 Scott, Kayla SR Guilford 8.74q 3
22 Morrow, Dale SO Lynchburg 8.75q 3
23 Barley, Victoria Old Dominion 8.75q 2
24 Chandler, Angelica FR Mary Washing 8.80q 3
25 Wright, Cheyenne SO Guilford 8.81 1
26 Rudisel, Alexis FR Mary Washing 8.84 5
27 King, Ablessing SO Mount Olive 8.90 2
28 Penn, Jalil SO Randolph 8.98 4
29 Ramos, Jannelly JR Mary Baldwin 9.08 5
30 Haynes, Lauren SR Catholic 9.29 4
31 Gray, Erin FR Mary Washing 9.56 4
32 Hall, Jessica FR Mary Baldwin 9.67 3
33 Baluarte, Carly JR Catholic 9.68 4
34 Glover, Liz SR Catholic 9.78 5
35 Williams, Tatianna FR Mary Baldwin 9.79 3
36 Barden, Sesaly FR Mary Baldwin 10.07 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.36 1/20/2013 Cleo Van Buren, S.P.A.C.E.
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 McCoy, Sydney FR Mount Olive 7.68q 3
2 Dessaure, Teyanna SO Mount Olive 8.12q 2
3 Stutzke, Luisa FR Mount Olive 8.16q 2
4 Elliott, Lacey SR Lynchburg 8.19q 1
5 Lucas, Nina JR Christopher 8.22q 1
6 Taylor, Rolonda SR Virginia Wes 8.25q 3
7 Wheeler, Cyani SO Mount Olive 8.27q 3
8 Prince, Tunisia SR Mount Olive 8.28q 2
9 Morgan, Aundrea FR Mount Olive 8.32 3
10 Laurent, Jimlyn JR Methodist 8.40 2
11 Holloway, Kat Old Dominion 8.44 3
12 Wilkins, Nigeria FR Mount Olive 8.45 1
13 Travers, Paige FR Christopher 8.47 2
14 Fulcher, Mishel JR Old Dominion 8.50 2
15 Horsley, Quintasia SO Mary Washing 8.58 3
16 Harris, Shannon FR Virginia Wes 8.58 3
17 Carter, Cyerra FR Mount Olive 8.64 1
18 Morrow, Dale SO Lynchburg 8.71 1
19 Chandler, Angelica FR Mary Washing 8.81 3
20 Barley, Victoria Old Dominion 8.84 2
21 Scott, Kayla SR Guilford 8.85 1
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.36 1/20/2013 Cleo Van Buren, S.P.A.C.E.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 McCoy, Sydney FR Mount Olive 7.75
2 Wheeler, Cyani SO Mount Olive 8.19
3 Prince, Tunisia SR Mount Olive 8.25
4 Taylor, Rolonda SR Virginia Wes 8.26
5 Lucas, Nina JR Christopher 8.29
6 Stutzke, Luisa FR Mount Olive 8.32
-- Dessaure, Teyanna SO Mount Olive DQ
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 24.20 1/24/2004 Rachelle Boone, HATC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McCoy, Sydney FR Mount Olive 26.63 11
2 Andrewlevich, Erin SO Mary Washing 26.71 11
3 Ballantyne, Emma FR Christopher 27.17 10
4 Elliott, Lacey SR Lynchburg 27.24 10
5 Moncrief, Taylor SO Mount Olive 27.25 10
6 Stutzke, Luisa FR Mount Olive 27.80 9
7 Dollins, Alizae JR Virginia Wes 27.96 11
8 Sheets, Jordan SO Randolph 28.19 9
9 Wilkins, Nigeria FR Mount Olive 28.27 8
10 Perry, Destaunia FR Lynchburg 28.41 8
11 Caple, Terra JR Virginia Wes 28.47 10
12 Matthews, Amaya FR Lynchburg 28.53 7
13 Harris, Shannon FR Virginia Wes 28.53 8
14 Morgan, Aundrea FR Mount Olive 28.57 10
15 Golden, Sarah SO Regent Unive 28.63 9
16 Holloway, Kat Old Dominion 28.82 9
17 Prince, Tunisia SR Mount Olive 28.84 11
18 Wheeler, Cyani SO Mount Olive 28.85 11
19 Wright, Cheyenne SO Guilford 28.91 7
20 Gomez, Taia FR Flagler 28.91 2
21 Davis, Samone SO Old Dominion 29.10 7
22 Cherikos, Angie FR Mary Washing 29.10 8
23 Isaac, Analysa SR Regent Unive 29.19 6
24 Reese, Keaira SO Lynchburg 29.32 2
25 Lacy, Maya FR Lynchburg 29.42 5
26 Fulcher, Mishel JR Old Dominion 29.49 6
27 Ramsden, Angela FR Lynchburg 29.62 6
28 Scott, Kayla SR Guilford 29.71 6
29 Carter, Cyerra FR Mount Olive 29.76 10
30 Troy, Natalie FR Catholic 29.82 6
31 Barley, Victoria Old Dominion 29.87 5
32 Reyes, Francy SR Regent Unive 29.89 7
33 Edwards, Sanita FR St. Andrews 29.99 5
34 Allen, Natalia Old Dominion 30.14 7
35 Quarti, Marisa SR Randolph 30.46 5
36 Strokis, Madeleine SO Catholic 30.59 5
37 Pullen, Hannah FR Mary Washing 30.78 1
38 Murray, Imani SR Old Dominion 30.93 7
39 Penn, Jalil SO Randolph 30.94 9
40 McGovern, Abigail FR Regent Unive 30.96 4
41 Chandler, Angelica FR Mary Washing 31.03 1
42 Haynes, Lauren SR Catholic 31.15 6
43 Baluarte, Carly JR Catholic 32.01 3
44 Havelka, Nina JR St. Andrews 32.11 4
45 Ramos, Jannelly JR Mary Baldwin 32.20 4
46 Hall, Jessica FR Mary Baldwin 32.90 3
47 Gray, Erin FR Mary Washing 32.99 3
48 Morrisroe, Erin UVA Club Tra 33.79 3
49 Woode, Betty JR Regent Unive 33.93 4
50 Glover, Liz SR Catholic 34.39 5
51 Thornton, Bre SR Regent Unive 34.55 3
52 Barden, Sesaly FR Mary Baldwin 37.99 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 54.74 12/6/2008 Francena McCorory, Hampton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrewlevich, Erin SO Mary Washing 1:00.19 6
2 Dollins, Alizae JR Virginia Wes 1:02.59 6
3 Washington, Kwonsha JR Virginia Wes 1:03.25 6
4 Neston, Victoria SO Christopher 1:03.54 5
5 Golden, Sarah SO Regent Unive 1:04.03 5
6 Sheets, Jordan SO Randolph 1:04.47 5
7 Cross, Jayla SO Virginia Wes 1:04.56 6
8 Caple, Terra JR Virginia Wes 1:04.67 5
9 Carter, Cyerra FR Mount Olive 1:05.44 5
10 Cherikos, Angie FR Mary Washing 1:05.71 1
11 Weinfeld, Abigayle SO Flagler 1:06.20 4
12 Young, Cydni FR Virginia Wes 1:06.50 5
13 Gomez, Taia FR Flagler 1:06.94 4
14 Culver, Jovani SO Methodist 1:06.96 6
15 Wright, Cheyenne SO Guilford 1:06.98 3
16 Strokis, Madeleine SO Catholic 1:07.30 4
17 Ramsden, Angela FR Lynchburg 1:08.19 3
18 Ericsson, Sophie UVA Club Tra 1:08.74 3
19 McGovern, Abigail FR Regent Unive 1:10.97 1
20 Woode, Betty JR Regent Unive 1:13.80 2
21 Morrisroe, Erin UVA Club Tra 1:13.84 2
22 North, Emma Running Club 1:14.18 4
23 Ramos, Jannelly JR Mary Baldwin 1:14.36 2
24 Havelka, Nina JR St. Andrews 1:15.51 3
25 Gaspard, Marie-Antoinett Old Dominion 1:15.71 1
26 Tucker, Sarah FR Virginia Wes 1:15.99 3
27 Hall, Jessica FR Mary Baldwin 1:16.83 2
28 Murray, Imani SR Old Dominion 1:17.94 2
29 Glover, Liz SR Catholic 1:18.36 3
30 Barnes, Erica FR Guilford 1:21.75 2
31 Shafran, Stacie Unattached 1:37.80 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 2:12.31 12/8/2001 Elizabeth Rocks, Univ. of Pittsburgh
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duffie De Tassigny, Helo JR Flagler 2:15.30 4
2 Coombs, Marissa SR Virginia Wes 2:21.59 4
3 Lannen, Monica SO Christopher 2:22.18 4
4 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn SR Christopher 2:24.05 4
5 Deacon, Natalie SR Lynchburg 2:26.85 4
6 Hyde, Kellie FR Christopher 2:27.07 4
7 Snyder, Abby SO Christopher 2:28.16 3
8 McKinney, Kelly SO Christopher 2:29.38 3
9 Mitchell, Endasia JR Lynchburg 2:29.71 4
10 McManama, Kayla SO Flagler 2:29.79 4
11 Woods, Shannon SO Christopher 2:30.74 3
12 Cryan, Malia FR Flagler 2:31.74 4
13 Lyons, Kiera SR Catholic 2:32.91 3
14 Reinhardt, Jill SO Unattached 2:33.34 4
15 Knerr, Emily JR Mary Washing 2:33.70 3
16 Bader, Marin SR Mary Washing 2:34.03 3
17 Fanney, Sommer SR Guilford 2:34.47 3
18 Sislava, Stephany JR Flagler 2:34.69 3
19 Story, Olivia FR Mary Washing 2:34.84 3
20 Enz, Xiomara FR Christopher 2:35.35 3
21 White, Kristy SO Mary Washing 2:37.22 4
22 Huggins, Hannah SO Mary Washing 2:38.40 2
23 Robb-McCord, Ava SO Mary Washing 2:39.18 2
24 Filiault, Alexandra SO Catholic 2:40.54 2
25 Saunders, Michaela JR Randolph 2:40.95 2
26 Hernandez, Anna SR Regent Unive 2:41.50 2
27 Glenn, Jessica FR Mount Olive 2:41.91 2
28 Kaster, Lena FR Mount Olive 2:42.28 2
29 Pope, Emily Running Club 2:42.63 3
30 Hill, Rachel FR Meredith 2:44.05 1
31 Ericsson, Sophie UVA Club Tra 2:44.09 1
32 Tischler, Rachel UVA Club Tra 2:44.76 2
33 McNulty, Erin SR Catholic 2:44.77 2
34 Bucknam, Allie JR Meredith 2:45.36 2
35 Horwitch, Allison FR Flagler 2:46.88 3
36 Higley, Marykate FR Catholic 2:47.47 1
37 Biddle, Hannah JR St. Andrews 2:48.24 2
38 Shearer, Deborah FR Regent Unive 2:50.66 1
39 Green, Sonje FR Mary Baldwin 2:54.16 1
40 Free, Nykia FR Mary Baldwin 3:03.91 1
41 Galopin, Leo SO Randolph 3:04.48 1
42 Gan, Angie Running Club 3:06.26 1
43 Scollo, Campbell JR Mary Baldwin 3:14.99 1
44 Shafran, Stacie Unattached 3:56.44 1
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 4:53.57 12/8/2007 Kathy Newberry, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coombs, Marissa SR Virginia Wes 5:01.41 3
2 Deacon, Natalie SR Lynchburg 5:02.07 3
3 Penkala, Lauren JR Flagler 5:09.96 3
4 Dickerson, Samantha SO Christopher 5:19.41 3
5 Cholak, Michela SO Lynchburg 5:21.50 3
6 Weisbeck, Jillian JR Mary Washing 5:22.65 3
7 Fanney, Sommer SR Guilford 5:27.86 3
8 Robison, Mary-Pauline UVA Club Tra 5:27.90 2
9 Lyons, Kiera SR Catholic 5:33.40 3
10 Knerr, Emily JR Mary Washing 5:35.83 3
11 Bader, Marin SR Mary Washing 5:38.09 2
12 White, Kristy SO Mary Washing 5:42.88 3
13 Vice-Van Heyde, Bella UVA Club Tra 5:44.32 2
14 Filiault, Alexandra SO Catholic 5:45.42 2
15 Glenn, Jessica FR Mount Olive 5:45.88 2
16 Kaster, Lena FR Mount Olive 5:47.14 2
17 McNulty, Erin SR Catholic 5:49.03 2
18 Shearer, Deborah FR Regent Unive 5:58.15 2
19 Keely, Libby FR Christopher 5:59.89 2
20 DesCamp-Renner, Kat UVA Club Tra 6:04.29 2
21 Brinson, Macy JR Meredith 6:04.77 2
22 Biddle, Hannah JR St. Andrews 6:07.68 1
23 Perez, Karen FR Meredith 6:16.36 1
24 Lloyd, Cameron UVA Club Tra 6:18.30 1
25 Reeder, Josephina FR Mary Baldwin 6:31.81 1
26 Travis, Emma FR Meredith 6:33.60 1
27 Hood, Destiny FR Mary Baldwin 6:43.01 1
28 Christ, Kelly FR Methodist 6:50.02 1
29 Harper, Ashlyn FR Mary Baldwin 7:00.47 1
30 Scollo, Campbell JR Mary Baldwin 7:12.58 1
31 Johnson, Erin FR Methodist 7:13.94 1
32 James, Jocelin SO Virginia Wes 7:27.58 1
33 Shafran, Stacie Unattached 8:18.37 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 9:23.03 12/7/2013 Elaina Balouris, William and
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Kathryn JR Christopher 10:58.74
2 Fish, Kelly UVA Club Tra 11:14.32
3 Lawler, Makayla FR Methodist 11:26.82
4 Hudson, Maggie Running Club 12:00.71
5 Hughes, Carly FR Mary Washing 12:05.87
6 Tyler, Lindsay FR Mary Washing 12:10.64
7 Balgoyen, Anna FR Mary Washing 12:10.71
8 Meinen, Kayleen FR Virginia Wes 12:47.59
9 Costello, Acadia Running Club 12:56.96
10 Reeder, Josephina FR Mary Baldwin 13:16.24
11 Hood, Destiny FR Mary Baldwin 13:33.93
12 Christ, Kelly FR Methodist 14:05.81
13 Gyurina, Lydia Running Club 14:16.51
14 Johnson, Erin FR Methodist 14:45.19
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 16:58.72 12/4/2004 Jackie Kosakowski, William & Mary
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Latimer, Emily SR Virginia Wes 18:47.77
2 Tischler, Rachel UVA Club Tra 18:48.66
3 Lawler, Makayla FR Methodist 19:57.79
4 Prye, Natalie FR Christopher 20:04.38
5 Rosas, Jaquelin FR Mary Baldwin 21:40.78
6 Funk, Mary SO Catholic 21:46.45
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Freeman Rec.: $ 8.23 1/24/2004 Kia Davis, Elite Athletes Int'l
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bowden, Hannah JR Christopher 9.30Q 2
2 Allen, Natalia Old Dominion 9.81Q 1
3 Matthews, Amaya FR Lynchburg 9.79q 2
4 Lacy, Maya FR Lynchburg 9.87q 2
5 Stutzke, Luisa FR Mount Olive 10.02q 1
6 Chandler, Angelica FR Mary Washing 10.24q 1
7 Quarti, Marisa SR Randolph 10.25q 1
8 Troy, Natalie FR Catholic 10.73q 2
9 Pullen, Hannah FR Mary Washing 10.97 2
10 Riffle, Shania SR Mount Olive 11.22 1
11 North, Emma Running Club 11.41 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 8.23 1/24/2004 Kia Davis, Elite Athletes Int'l
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bowden, Hannah JR Christopher 9.23
2 Allen, Natalia Old Dominion 9.61
3 Matthews, Amaya FR Lynchburg 9.90
4 Lacy, Maya FR Lynchburg 9.93
5 Quarti, Marisa SR Randolph 10.06
6 Chandler, Angelica FR Mary Washing 10.28
7 Troy, Natalie FR Catholic 10.77
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 3:46.00 12/7/2013 QuickStars, QuickStars
C McGee, S Edward, P Frederick, J Hayes
School Finals
================================================================
1 Christopher Newport 4:15.14
1) Neston, Victoria SO 2) Lannen, Monica SO
3) Beaulieu, Kaitlynn SR 4) McKinney, Kelly SO
2 Christopher Newport 'B' x4:22.38
1) Hyde, Kellie FR 2) Snyder, Abby SO
3) Woods, Shannon SO 4) Enz, Xiomara FR
3 Regent University 4:26.62
1) Isaac, Analysa SR 2) Hernandez, Anna SR
3) Reyes, Francy SR 4) Golden, Sarah SO
4 Mary Washington 4:31.31
1) Andrewlevich, Erin SO 2) Robb-McCord, Ava SO
3) Story, Olivia FR 4) Huggins, Hannah SO
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 12:01.99 2/7/2003 , Univ. of Richmond
School Finals
================================================================
1 UVA Club Track and Field 13:56.01
1) Robison, Mary-Pauline 2) Ericsson, Sophie
3) Lloyd, Cameron 4) Fish, Kelly
2 Meredith 14:36.92
1) Hill, Rachel FR 2) Bucknam, Allie JR
3) Brinson, Macy JR 4) Perez, Karen FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Opening Height: Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 1.87m 12/5/2010 Tynita Butts, East Carolina U
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tosi, Kristina FR Mary Washing 1.52m 4-11.75
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.56
O XO O O X X X
2 Helstrom, Lauryn FR Christopher 1.51m 4-11.50
1.46 1.51 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.56
XO O P X X X
3 Taylor, Rolonda SR Virginia Wes J1.51m 4-11.50
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.56
O O XO XXX XXX
3 Mitchell, Endasia JR Lynchburg J1.51m 4-11.50
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.56
O O XO XXX XXX XXX XXX
5 Riffle, Shania SR Mount Olive J1.51m 4-11.50
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.56
O XO XXO XXX XXX XXX XXX
6 Wilson, Bethany SR Mary Washing 1.46m 4-09.50
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O O O XXX
7 Chaffins, Meghan FR Randolph 1.41m 4-07.50
1.36 1.41 1.46
O O XXX
-- Rossini, Rayna SR Christopher NH
1.36
XXX
-- Perry, Destaunia FR Lynchburg NH
1.36
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Opening Height: Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 4.27m 2/9/2002 Andrea Wildrick, Liberty University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tritt, Samantha FR Christopher 2.89m 9-05.75
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04
PPP PPP XO XO XO O XXX
2 Wyant, Rose FR Christopher J2.89m 9-05.75
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
3 James, Yamina SO Mary Washing 2.74m 8-11.75
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
PPP PPP XO O O XXX
4 Ziegler, Kyra FR Christopher J2.74m 8-11.75
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74
PPP PPP XO XO XXO
5 Oylear, Alex FR Mary Washing 2.59m 8-06.00
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74
P P O O XXX
5 Skeen, Kamber SO Mount Olive 2.59m 8-06.00
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74
PPP PPP O O XXX
7 Washington, Kwonsha JR Virginia Wes 2.44m 8-00.00
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
XO XO XO XXX
8 Goldenberg, Jessica SO Mary Washing 2.29m 7-06.00
2.14 2.29 2.44
O O XXX
-- Price-Cleare, Shameeka Norfolk State Un NH
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 6.36m 12/1/2000 Ola Secay, Univ. of North Carolina
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moncrief, Taylor SO Mount Olive 5.29m 17-04.25
4.99m 5.29m 5.07m 5.11m FOUL 5.14m
2 Taylor, Rolonda SR Virginia Wes 5.18m 17-00.00
5.18m 4.97m FOUL 5.05m FOUL FOUL
3 Prince, Tunisia SR Mount Olive 5.10m 16-08.75
4.86m 4.96m FOUL FOUL 5.10m 4.55m
4 Stutzke, Luisa FR Mount Olive 4.95m 16-03.00
4.66m 4.60m 4.73m FOUL 4.90m 4.95m
5 Allen, Natalia Old Dominion 4.91m 16-01.50
4.50m 4.80m 4.91m 4.80m 4.72m 4.65m
6 Ballantyne, Emma FR Christopher 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87m 4.69m 4.72m FOUL 4.60m 4.76m
7 Stanley, Demonica JR Meredith 4.84m 15-10.50
4.65m 4.78m 4.84m 4.80m 4.76m FOUL
8 Mack, Llyric SO Mount Olive 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m 4.63m 4.53m 4.54m 4.52m 4.42m
9 Travers, Paige FR Christopher 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m 4.71m 4.63m 4.75m FOUL FOUL
10 Davis, Samone SO Old Dominion 4.66m 15-03.50
FOUL FOUL 4.66m
11 Horsley, Quintasia SO Mary Washing 4.64m 15-02.75
4.59m 4.44m 4.64m
12 Matthews, Amaya FR Lynchburg 4.56m 14-11.50
4.34m 4.36m 4.56m
13 Morgan, Aundrea FR Mount Olive 4.45m 14-07.25
4.28m 4.45m 4.30m
14 Reese, Keaira SO Lynchburg 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m 4.24m FOUL
15 Chaffins, Meghan FR Randolph 4.36m 14-03.75
4.10m 3.92m 4.36m
16 Perry, Destaunia FR Lynchburg 4.34m 14-03.00
4.21m 3.70m 4.34m
17 Scott, Kayla SR Guilford 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31m FOUL 4.18m
18 Tosi, Kristina FR Mary Washing 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21m 3.94m 4.20m
19 McAlonan, Eileen SR Catholic 4.18m 13-08.75
4.18m 4.00m FOUL
20 Gaspard, Marie-Antoinett Old Dominion 4.10m 13-05.50
3.44m 3.82m 4.10m
21 King, Ablessing SO Mount Olive 3.85m 12-07.75
3.85m 3.48m FOUL
22 Rudisel, Alexis FR Mary Washing 3.31m 10-10.50
3.31m 3.12m FOUL
-- Wilkins, Nigeria FR Mount Olive FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Carter, Cyerra FR Mount Olive FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 13.39m 12/5/2009 Ayanna Alexander, SJ Flight School
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moncrief, Taylor SO Mount Olive 11.08m 36-04.25
10.36m 10.70m FOUL 10.96m 11.05m 11.08m
2 Taylor, Rolonda SR Virginia Wes 10.84m 35-06.75
10.53m 10.84m 10.29m 10.44m 10.47m 10.37m
3 Mack, Llyric SO Mount Olive 10.50m 34-05.50
10.27m 10.29m FOUL 10.48m 10.50m FOUL
4 Allen, Natalia Old Dominion 10.45m 34-03.50
9.94m 10.03m 10.05m 10.17m 10.24m 10.45m
5 Dollins, Alizae JR Virginia Wes 10.12m 33-02.50
FOUL 10.12m FOUL FOUL 9.59m 9.96m
6 Horsley, Quintasia SO Mary Washing 10.05m 32-11.75
9.36m 9.24m 9.75m 10.05m 10.03m 9.83m
7 Travers, Paige FR Christopher 9.90m 32-05.75
9.59m 9.54m 9.63m 9.79m 9.90m FOUL
8 Lacy, Maya FR Lynchburg 9.84m 32-03.50
9.27m FOUL 9.76m 9.84m 9.29m FOUL
9 Matthews, Amaya FR Lynchburg 9.63m 31-07.25
FOUL 9.60m 9.63m 9.27m FOUL 9.53m
10 Davis, Samone SO Old Dominion 9.60m 31-06.00
9.60m FOUL 9.59m
11 Tosi, Kristina FR Mary Washing 9.49m 31-01.75
9.49m 8.96m 8.98m
11 Reese, Keaira SO Lynchburg 9.49m 31-01.75
9.49m 9.24m 9.17m
13 Chaffins, Meghan FR Randolph 9.24m 30-03.75
9.24m 9.11m 8.80m
14 James, Yamina SO Mary Washing 9.00m 29-06.50
8.90m 8.96m 9.00m
15 Neston, Victoria SO Christopher 8.60m 28-02.75
FOUL 8.60m PASS
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 15.53m 12/6/2008 Lawanda Henry, North Carolina State
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shoemaker, Hannah SR Christopher 13.32m 43-08.50
13.04m 13.32m 13.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Yates, Michelle SR Virginia Wes 12.50m 41-00.25
12.21m 12.50m FOUL 12.24m 12.16m 12.34m
3 Anderegg, Isabella FR Mary Washing 12.05m 39-06.50
FOUL 11.29m 11.30m 11.43m 12.05m FOUL
4 Tobin, Samantha FR Mount Olive 11.52m 37-09.50
10.68m 10.61m 11.32m 11.31m 11.16m 11.52m
5 Kale, Khadijah SR Mount Olive 11.46m 37-07.25
11.15m 11.46m FOUL 11.39m 11.10m FOUL
6 Minton, Meredith FR Mount Olive 11.42m 37-05.75
10.60m 10.37m 11.41m 11.42m FOUL FOUL
7 Stonehocker, Kelsey SR Methodist 11.26m 36-11.50
10.77m 10.75m FOUL 10.97m 11.26m 10.63m
8 Carbon, Khadijah SR Mount Olive 11.12m 36-05.75
11.12m 10.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.05m
9 Morrison, Tameia FR Mount Olive 10.94m 35-10.75
FOUL 10.77m 10.94m FOUL 10.65m 10.40m
10 Glover, Hannah JR Mount Olive 10.08m 33-01.00
8.87m 10.08m FOUL
11 Murray, Rachel JR Lynchburg 9.59m 31-05.75
FOUL 9.59m FOUL
12 Romulus, Jada FR Mount Olive 9.58m 31-05.25
9.04m 9.16m 9.58m
13 Brown, Lauryn FR Virginia Wes 9.46m 31-00.50
9.46m 9.27m 8.69m
14 Wilhelm, Kayla JR Randolph 9.29m 30-05.75
FOUL FOUL 9.29m
15 Morrow, Dale SO Lynchburg 9.24m 30-03.75
FOUL FOUL 9.24m
16 Benefield, Elle FR Lynchburg 9.17m 30-01.00
9.17m FOUL 8.35m
17 Haugsdahl, Disa SO Lynchburg 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m FOUL 8.68m
18 Stanley, Demonica JR Meredith 8.84m 29-00.00
8.78m 8.68m 8.84m
19 Lockett, Candy FR Mount Olive 8.83m 28-11.75
8.83m FOUL FOUL
20 Johnson, Rebecca JR Catholic 8.77m 28-09.25
FOUL 8.46m 8.77m
21 Mathes, Dyshawna FR Virginia Wes 8.67m 28-05.50
FOUL FOUL 8.67m
22 Hafliger, Alex SR Meredith 8.43m 27-08.00
8.17m 8.43m 8.42m
23 Iurtseva, Inna SO Regent Unive 8.34m 27-04.50
8.08m 7.27m 8.34m
24 Perry, Destaunia FR Lynchburg 8.33m 27-04.00
8.33m 8.13m 7.85m
25 Davis, Sara FR Flagler 7.98m 26-02.25
7.74m 6.52m 7.98m
26 Simpao, Nikki JR Lynchburg 7.88m 25-10.25
7.76m 7.75m 7.88m
27 Crump, Kimberleigh SR Guilford 7.78m 25-06.25
7.78m 7.74m 7.43m
28 Jenkins, Eve FR Virginia Wes 7.75m 25-05.25
7.75m 7.08m FOUL
29 Finley, Kitana FR Virginia Wes 7.60m 24-11.25
7.47m 7.60m 7.31m
30 Shafran, Stacie Unattached 7.30m 23-11.50
7.26m 7.30m 7.19m
31 Moore, Gabrielle SO Old Dominion 7.28m 23-10.75
7.28m 7.04m 6.85m
32 Foster, Chenelle FR Regent Unive 7.16m 23-06.00
6.60m 7.16m 6.98m
33 Williams, Tatianna FR Mary Baldwin 6.22m 20-05.00
FOUL FOUL 6.22m
34 Wilson, Taylor SO Meredith 6.09m 19-11.75
6.09m 6.03m 5.77m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 20.75m 12/7/2013 Kayla Padgett, East Carolin
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galeano, Andrea JR Catholic 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL FOUL 15.19m 13.21m 15.13m FOUL
2 Kale, Khadijah SR Mount Olive 13.71m 44-11.75
12.93m 13.08m 13.68m 13.71m FOUL 12.79m
3 Lockett, Candy FR Mount Olive 13.55m 44-05.50
12.63m 13.55m 13.33m FOUL FOUL 12.98m
4 Anderegg, Isabella FR Mary Washing 13.19m 43-03.25
11.77m FOUL FOUL 11.82m 11.63m 13.19m
5 Yates, Michelle SR Virginia Wes 12.45m 40-10.25
FOUL 12.23m 12.45m 11.41m 11.48m 12.29m
6 Tobin, Samantha FR Mount Olive 12.23m 40-01.50
11.70m 12.23m 11.63m 12.19m 11.89m FOUL
7 Morrison, Tameia FR Mount Olive 11.97m 39-03.25
FOUL FOUL 11.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Murray, Rachel JR Lynchburg 11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.21m FOUL
9 Romulus, Jada FR Mount Olive 11.75m 38-06.75
FOUL 11.75m 11.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Minton, Meredith FR Mount Olive 11.60m 38-00.75
FOUL FOUL 11.60m
11 Glover, Hannah JR Mount Olive 11.47m 37-07.75
FOUL FOUL 11.47m
12 Brown, Lauryn FR Virginia Wes 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 10.79m 10.26m
13 Wilson, Bethany SR Mary Washing 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m FOUL FOUL
14 Wilhelm, Kayla JR Randolph 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL
15 Morrow, Dale SO Lynchburg 9.86m 32-04.25
FOUL 9.47m 9.86m
16 Carbon, Khadijah SR Mount Olive 9.83m 32-03.00
9.32m FOUL 9.83m
17 Sullivan, Emily SO Catholic 9.57m 31-04.75
9.57m 9.16m FOUL
18 Johnson, Rebecca JR Catholic 9.48m 31-01.25
9.48m 8.65m FOUL
19 Benefield, Elle FR Lynchburg 9.15m 30-00.25
8.86m 9.15m FOUL
20 Mathes, Dyshawna FR Virginia Wes 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m 8.47m FOUL
21 Simpao, Nikki JR Lynchburg 8.73m 28-07.75
8.13m 8.73m FOUL
22 Haugsdahl, Disa SO Lynchburg 8.42m 27-07.50
FOUL 8.04m 8.42m
23 Crump, Kimberleigh SR Guilford 7.94m 26-00.75
6.74m 7.94m 7.51m
24 Finley, Kitana FR Virginia Wes 6.72m 22-00.75
FOUL 6.72m FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
Freeman Rec.: $ 6.55 2/11/2004 Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dudley, Curtis SO Virginia Wes 7.05q 7
2 Mundo, Jose SR Mary Washing 7.06q 5
3 Petty, Darren JR Randolph 7.11q 3
4 Walker, Rashon FR Christopher 7.13q 3
5 Teeple, Zach FR Mount Olive 7.16q 1
6 Douglas, Montrell FR St. Andrews 7.16q 6
7 Bulik, Sven FR Mount Olive 7.17q 5
8 Ard, Jordan FR Virginia Wes 7.18q 4
9 Bell, Asa FR Guilford 7.21q 1
10 Tay, Derek FR Christopher 7.22q 4
11 Douglas, Julian FR Lynchburg 7.24q 2
12 Jenkins, Zach FR Mount Olive 7.26q 7
13 Mitchell, Josephus SR Guilford 7.26q 6
14 Saunders, Khamal UVA Club Tra 7.27q 7
15 Spencer, Roman JCP Performa 7.33q 5
16 Seward, Brian SR Catholic 7.33q 3
17 McBride, Adonius JR Methodist 7.34q 2
18 Houston, Juwan SO Guilford 7.35q 1
19 Ardila, Armon JR Virginia Wes 7.36q 2
19 Dunn, Karim SO Virginia Wes 7.36q 3
21 Aldridge, Aaron FR Mount Olive 7.36q 5
22 Fisher, Eric FR Virginia Wes 7.37q 1
23 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu JR Mount Olive 7.40q 6
24 Witter, Ryan SR Lynchburg 7.44q 6
25 Pryor, Michael Old Dominion 7.49 2
26 Holder, Ronald Old Dominion 7.51 6
26 Blair, Brandon JR Old Dominion 7.51 3
28 Cross, Brian FR Mount Olive 7.53 4
29 Steward, Jason JR Mount Olive 7.65 7
30 Sakimura, Tyler FR Mary Washing 7.68 1
31 Essomba, Rostand FR Flagler 7.70 3
32 Onguene, Ben FR Mary Washing 7.71 2
33 Duncan, Dwayne JR Guilford 7.72 2
34 Howard, Aaron FR Mary Washing 7.74 1
35 Koo, Bryce SR Lynchburg 7.84 3
36 Coley, Kelvin JR Mount Olive 7.89 5
37 Stimpson, Quentin FR Mount Olive 7.97 4
38 Williams, Conner FR Flagler 8.02 5
39 Jeusi, Kenyatta Old Dominion 8.15 1
40 Damjanovic, Nemanja FR Flagler 8.17 7
41 Napoli, Mark Running Club 8.51 4
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Freeman Rec.: $ 6.55 2/11/2004 Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Ard, Jordan FR Virginia Wes 7.00q 2
2 Dudley, Curtis SO Virginia Wes 7.02q 3
3 Mundo, Jose SR Mary Washing 7.05q 2
4 Jenkins, Zach FR Mount Olive 7.11q 3
5 Petty, Darren JR Randolph 7.14q 1
5 Bulik, Sven FR Mount Olive 7.14q 3
7 Tay, Derek FR Christopher 7.16q 1
8 Walker, Rashon FR Christopher 7.16q 1
9 Bell, Asa FR Guilford 7.17 1
10 Mitchell, Josephus SR Guilford 7.17 3
11 Teeple, Zach FR Mount Olive 7.19 2
12 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu JR Mount Olive 7.22 2
13 Douglas, Julian FR Lynchburg 7.24 2
14 Douglas, Montrell FR St. Andrews 7.26 3
15 Houston, Juwan SO Guilford 7.26 3
16 Seward, Brian SR Catholic 7.27 1
17 McBride, Adonius JR Methodist 7.31 2
18 Dunn, Karim SO Virginia Wes 7.32 3
19 Ardila, Armon JR Virginia Wes 7.33 2
20 Aldridge, Aaron FR Mount Olive 7.36 1
21 Fisher, Eric FR Virginia Wes 7.41 1
22 Spencer, Roman JCP Performa 7.44 1
23 Witter, Ryan SR Lynchburg 7.47 3
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 6.55 2/11/2004 Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dudley, Curtis SO Virginia Wes 6.94
2 Ard, Jordan FR Virginia Wes 6.96
3 Jenkins, Zach FR Mount Olive 7.13
4 Tay, Derek FR Christopher 7.19
5 Mundo, Jose SR Mary Washing 7.20
6 Walker, Rashon FR Christopher 7.23
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 21.64 2/11/2007 Philippe DeRosier, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Waller, Kurt SO Christopher 22.70 11
2 Norfleet, Keyontae SO Virginia Wes 22.80 13
3 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu JR Mount Olive 22.96 13
4 Douglas, Montrell FR St. Andrews 23.29 12
5 Kemp, Jonathan SR Regent Unive 23.29 12
6 Teeple, Zach FR Mount Olive 23.30 13
7 Moore, David SO Old Dominion 23.32 11
8 Walker, Rashon FR Christopher 23.36 12
9 Houston, Juwan SO Guilford 23.45 10
10 Seward, Brian SR Catholic 23.66 13
11 Sutliff, Hunter SR Christopher 23.71 10
12 Clark, Andre SR Old Dominion 23.90 7
13 Fisher, Eric FR Virginia Wes 23.97 10
14 Jenkins, Zach FR Mount Olive 23.98 9
15 Brass, Dainen SO Christopher 24.05 9
16 Pedin, Allan FR Christopher 24.11 8
17 Tay, Derek FR Christopher 24.15 10
18 Sakimura, Tyler FR Mary Washing 24.24 8
19 Cooper, Demond SO Mount Olive 24.35 7
20 Pratt, Korey JCP Performa 24.41 4
21 Sloan, Robert FR St. Andrews 24.42 10
22 Spencer, Roman JCP Performa 24.43 12
23 Aldridge, Aaron FR Mount Olive 24.44 7
24 Blair, Brandon JR Old Dominion 24.45 9
25 Edmunds, Dezmon SR Old Dominion 24.46 8
26 Martin, Steven FR Christopher 24.47 7
27 Guerrier, Davon JR Mary Washing 24.49 2
28 Howard, Aaron FR Mary Washing 24.51 5
29 Cross, Brian FR Mount Olive 24.69 6
30 Robertson, Isaiah FR Old Dominion 24.87 7
31 Holley, Alex Old Dominion 24.90 1
32 Peyton, William FR Virginia Wes 24.94 7
33 Williams, Tyler FR Virginia Wes 25.20 8
34 Johnson, Aaron FR Virginia Wes 25.30 2
35 Hamlin, Corey JR Old Dominion 25.37 5
36 Rodriguez, Elias FR Methodist 25.43 5
37 Steward, Jason JR Mount Olive 25.49 8
38 Davenport, Ahmir JCP Performa 25.57 3
39 Lengel, Stephen FR Christopher 25.58 6
40 Angus, Joshua FR Regent Unive 25.66 3
41 Walker, Matthew SR Regent Unive 26.05 3
42 Duncan, Dwayne JR Guilford 26.51 4
43 Schneider, Josh JR Regent Unive 26.64 3
44 Goodine, Randel JR Regent Unive 26.71 3
45 Pufko, Chris UVA Club Tra 26.71 4
46 Jeusi, Kenyatta Old Dominion 26.84 2
47 Clarke, Tyrone Old Dominion 27.08 1
48 Laurendeau, Matt FR Catholic 27.26 6
49 DeJesus, David Old Dominion 27.50 1
50 Napoli, Mark Running Club 27.54 4
51 Stoneman, Weston FR Regent Unive 28.42 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 47.83 2/14/2009 Josh Scott, Saint Augustine's
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Waller, Kurt SO Christopher 50.98 8
2 Kemp, Jonathan SR Regent Unive 51.56 8
3 Berry, Brandon FR Christopher 52.60 8
4 Sutliff, Hunter SR Christopher 52.68 7
5 Cooper, Demond SO Mount Olive 52.99 6
6 Moran, Kevin SO Lynchburg 53.12 6
7 Klauser, Paul UVA Club Tra 53.34 7
8 Martin, Steven FR Christopher 53.37 6
9 South, Andrew FR Mary Washing 53.70 6
10 Cahill, Connor JR Lynchburg 54.36 7
11 Hall, Chris FR Mary Washing 54.42 5
12 Anderson, Kobe FR Lynchburg 54.71 5
13 Gmurek, Shawn SO Lynchburg 54.80 7
14 Rigby, Joshua UVA Club Tra 54.87 4
15 Lengel, Stephen FR Christopher 54.98 6
16 Montuori, Logan FR Flagler 55.15 4
17 Adams, DJ FR Flagler 55.41 4
18 Cross, Brian FR Mount Olive 56.03 4
19 Witter, Ryan SR Lynchburg 56.82 6
20 Edmunds, Dezmon SR Old Dominion 57.00 4
21 Johnson, Aaron FR Virginia Wes 57.35 1
22 Suter, Charlie FR Lynchburg 57.61 3
23 Pufko, Chris UVA Club Tra 57.94 3
24 Scheffel, Matt UVA Club Tra 58.02 4
25 Robinson, Marcus Unattached 58.19 3
26 Coley, Kelvin JR Mount Olive 58.43 3
27 Blair, Brandon JR Old Dominion 1:00.04 5
28 Allred, Garrett JR Regent Unive 1:01.63 1
29 DeJesus, David Old Dominion 1:02.61 1
30 Stoneman, Weston FR Regent Unive 1:02.93 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 1:53.35 2/6/2010 Patrick Roach, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Byron ADIDAS 1:59.33 5
2 Sneed, Laurence FR Mary Washing 1:59.44 5
3 Ward, William FR Christopher 2:02.27 5
4 Irizarry Negron, Ian Unattached 2:02.32 5
5 Gerland, Yannik FR Mount Olive 2:02.58 5
6 Gillum, John SO Mary Washing 2:02.76 5
7 Sabin, James SR Old Dominion 2:03.43 3
8 Saunders, William FR Christopher 2:04.42 3
9 Elzamzami, Ahmed FR Christopher 2:05.35 5
10 Kirtley, Azavier FR Lynchburg 2:06.41 3
11 Giles, Carter SO Christopher 2:07.03 5
12 Greene, Erran JR Methodist 2:07.37 3
13 Dukes, Stephen FR Methodist 2:07.47 4
14 Caminiti, Cole SO Christopher 2:07.66 3
15 Andrade, Eduardo JR St. Andrews 2:08.54 3
16 Perry, Montrell FR Mount Olive 2:08.72 4
17 Taylor, Tony SR Methodist 2:09.04 2
18 Mosca, Tony SO Christopher 2:09.25 5
19 Yesford, John Running Club 2:09.31 4
20 Wojcuich, Jon FR Mount Olive 2:09.46 4
21 Shannon, Cedric SO Mount Olive 2:10.61 5
22 Jones, Tim SO Mount Olive 2:11.39 5
23 Schneider, Josh JR Regent Unive 2:11.43 3
24 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio SO Mount Olive 2:12.78 4
25 Ayers, Connor FR Methodist 2:12.90 4
26 Batillo, Dan UVA Club Tra 2:13.45 2
27 Arbury, Kieran FR Guilford 2:13.88 2
28 Giles, Cole SO Christopher 2:14.26 5
29 Anderson, Kobe FR Lynchburg 2:14.67 3
30 McKinney, Ian FR Catholic 2:14.80 4
31 Wilson, Trevor FR Mount Olive 2:15.74 4
32 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel FR Virginia Wes 2:15.82 1
33 Anderson, Caleb SR Guilford 2:15.85 2
34 Hall, Josh JR Mount Olive 2:16.47 2
35 Farmerie, Garrett Running Club 2:17.09 3
36 Cahill, Connor JR Lynchburg 2:17.50 2
37 Dossel, Colin SO Guilford 2:18.36 1
38 Scheffel, Matt UVA Club Tra 2:19.77 2
39 Gmurek, Shawn SO Lynchburg 2:20.16 3
40 Wren, Jack UVA Club Tra 2:21.49 2
41 Silvey, Scott UVA Club Tra 2:22.07 2
42 Moran, Kevin SO Lynchburg 2:24.04 4
43 Suter, Charlie FR Lynchburg 2:24.66 2
44 Fujita, Etsuo FR Guilford 2:25.74 1
45 Berard, Patrick SO Virginia Wes 2:25.91 1
46 Samaha, Richard Colonial Roa 2:27.08 1
47 Lewis, Garrett Running Club 2:27.51 2
48 Allen, Emmanuel FR Methodist 2:31.13 1
49 Gibson, Pete Colonial Roa 2:34.70 1
-- Parrish, Bladen SO Mount Olive DNF 4
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 4:06.91 2/4/2012 Jon Rankin, MarathonGuide
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 von Kannewur, Brandon SR UVA Club Tra 4:28.22 3
2 Miller, Calvin SO CNU-Unattached 4:29.09 3
3 Purrington, Ryan SR Unattached 4:33.91 3
4 Hibler, Jarrell SO Christopher 4:34.41 3
5 Sandborn, David SO Christopher 4:36.26 3
6 Beard, Brenner Growing Runners 4:38.25 3
7 Levine, Jeremy UVA Club Tra 4:38.38 3
8 Wojcuich, Jon FR Mount Olive 4:40.41 3
9 Yesford, John Running Club 4:40.70 3
10 Castor, Zack JR St. Andrews 4:40.83 3
11 Eshetu, Yonathan SO Mary Washing 4:41.37 2
12 Mackenzie, Zachary FR Christopher 4:45.25 3
13 Prichard, Jeremy JR Methodist 4:46.21 2
14 Ayers, Connor FR Methodist 4:46.76 2
15 Hall, Josh JR Mount Olive 4:48.84 2
16 Dukes, Stephen FR Methodist 4:54.34 2
17 Caicedo, Jonathan FR Mary Washing 4:54.38 2
18 Jones, Andre Growing Runners 4:54.55 3
19 Hughes, Mike UVA Club Tra 4:54.82 3
20 Arbury, Kieran FR Guilford 4:55.95 1
21 Anderson, Caleb SR Guilford 4:56.69 2
22 Baloy, Scott Old Dominion 4:58.99 2
23 Pratt, Korey JCP Performa 5:03.90 1
24 Dossel, Colin SO Guilford 5:04.34 1
25 Chantry, Stephen SR Colonial Roa 5:10.50 1
26 Schmietzer, Caleb FR Randolph 5:13.01 2
27 Wren, Jack UVA Club Tra 5:16.45 1
28 Moon, Skyler UVA Club Tra 5:18.64 1
29 Whitaker, Robert Colonial Roa 5:20.74 1
30 DiRocco, Shawn Running Club 5:21.03 1
31 Torbic, Ryan UVA Club Tra 5:23.33 2
32 Lenox, Adam UVA Club Tra 5:24.82 1
33 Portillo, Franco JR St. Andrews 5:24.95 1
34 Fujita, Etsuo FR Guilford 5:28.33 1
35 Davenport, Ahmir JCP Performa 5:28.89 1
36 Kinton, Kenny FR Randolph 5:39.69 1
37 Roach, Daulton UVA Club Tra 5:53.71 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 8:18.02 1/31/2009 Patterson Wilhelm, William & Mary
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edmonds, Trejon SO Christopher 8:57.76 2
2 Speeney, Eric FR Christopher 9:11.46 2
3 Stirling, Calhoun JR Mary Washing 9:13.56 2
4 Moe, Travis UVA Club Tra 9:17.89 2
5 Burns, Logan UVA Club Tra 9:20.60 2
6 Zelman, Jack UVA Club Tra 9:22.46 2
7 Purrington, Ryan SR Unattached 9:23.77 2
8 Tres, Michael FR Virginia Wes 9:37.87 1
9 Class, Michael SO Virginia Wes 9:38.97 1
10 Zauner, Nathan FR Methodist 9:44.29 1
11 Harrington, Travis FR Virginia Wes 10:09.15 1
12 Neuman, Brian UVA Club Tra 10:11.74 1
13 Roden, Christian FR Virginia Wes 10:14.80 1
14 Myers, Patrick UVA Club Tra 10:15.84 2
15 Jenkins, Jordan FR Unattached 10:24.84 1
16 Chantry, Stephen SR Colonial Roa 10:30.08 1
17 Cerone, Trevor SO Virginia Wes 10:38.39 1
18 Vlasenko, Nikita UVA Club Tra 10:45.11 1
19 Torbic, Ryan UVA Club Tra 10:54.47 1
-- Wahls, Benjamin SR Christopher DNF 2
-- Fennell, Philip Running Club DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 13:50.97 12/3/2006 Ed Moran, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burke, Matthew JR Christopher 15:44.14
2 Boegner, Dane SR Christopher 15:57.38
3 Jones, Kevin SR Mary Washing 16:00.20
4 Jones, Austin SO Mary Washing 16:43.06
5 Phillips, Jake FR Mary Washing 16:48.96
6 Schweers, Dillon FR Mary Washing 16:50.08
7 Kirkrbide, Matt SO Virginia Wes 16:52.49
8 Neils, Andrew UVA Club Tra 17:09.74
9 Baer, Kollin SO Virginia Wes 17:24.78
10 Moon, Skyler UVA Club Tra 17:53.97
11 Reed, Daniel JR Mary Washing 18:00.25
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.62 12/8/2001 Gabrielle Bennett, Unat
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hall, Cameron Unattached 8.05Q 3
2 Simon, Ramoye Unattached 8.27Q 2
3 Roach, Joseph SR Unattached 8.44Q 1
4 Guerrier, Davon JR Mary Washing 8.47Q 4
5 Petty, Darren JR Randolph 8.45q 1
6 Folli, Lewis SR Christopher 8.47q 4
7 Moore, David SO Old Dominion 8.68q 2
8 McDonald, Marcus JCP Performa 8.69q 3
9 Peyton, William FR Virginia Wes 8.97 2
10 Clark, Andre SR Old Dominion 9.16 1
11 Swenson, Ethan FR Mount Olive 9.27 2
12 Sutliff, Hunter SR Christopher 9.28 4
13 Dreitlein, Michael FR Catholic 9.33 4
14 Boone, Antonio SR Virginia Wes 9.42 3
15 Cooper, Demond SO Mount Olive 9.43 1
16 Robertson, Isaiah FR Old Dominion 9.50 1
17 Stimpson, Quentin FR Mount Olive 10.50 3
18 Sharps, Jim Unattached 11.27 4
-- Houston, Juwan SO Guilford DQ 3
-- Napoli, Mark Running Club DQ 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.62 12/8/2001 Gabrielle Bennett, Unat
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Cameron Unattached 8.01 2
2 Simon, Ramoye Unattached 8.01 2
3 Petty, Darren JR Randolph 8.34 2
4 Folli, Lewis SR Christopher 8.36 2
5 Guerrier, Davon JR Mary Washing 8.40 2
6 Roach, Joseph SR Unattached 8.45 2
7 Moore, David SO Old Dominion 8.66 2
8 McDonald, Marcus JCP Performa 9.00 2
9 Boone, Antonio SR Virginia Wes 9.30 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 3:14.99 1/24/2004 , Hampton TC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christopher Newport 3:23.51 2
1) Berry, Brandon FR 2) McGaw, Cavanaugh SO
3) Monahan, Cullen SR 4) Scott, Ryan SR
2 Methodist 3:27.46 2
1) Taylor, Tony SR 2) Greene, Erran JR
3) Dukes, Stephen FR 4) Prichard, Jeremy JR
3 Christopher Newport 'B' x3:34.68 2
1) Lengel, Stephen FR 2) Sutliff, Hunter SR
3) Pedin, Allan FR 4) Giles, Carter SO
4 Virginia Wesleyan 'B' x3:34.72 1
5 Old Dominion University 3:36.99 2
1) Sabin, James SR 2) Gay, Robert SR
3) Robertson, Isaiah FR 4) Moore, David SO
6 Mary Washington 3:38.63 2
1) Sneed, Laurence FR 2) Gillum, John SO
3) Hall, Chris FR 4) South, Andrew FR
7 Christopher Newport 'C' x3:41.77 1
1) Elzamzami, Ahmed FR 2) Burke, Matthew JR
3) Saunders, William FR 4) Giles, Cole SO
8 Christopher Newport 'D' x3:44.68 1
1) Sandborn, David SO 2) Mosca, Tony SO
3) Mackenzie, Zachary FR 4) Edmonds, Trejon SO
9 Methodist 'B' x3:51.23 1
1) Ayers, Connor FR 2) Fisher, Daniel JR
3) Rodriguez, Elias FR 4) Zauner, Nathan FR
10 UVA Club Track and Field 4:00.18 1
1) Klauser, Paul 2) Moon, Skyler
3) Roach, Daulton 4) Scheffel, Matt
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 9:47.00 1/25/2003 , Norfolk State Univ.
School Finals
================================================================
1 Flagler 11:05.88
1) Liberty, Trenton SO 2) Colasanti, Anthony JR
3) Mack, Sam JR 4) Jones, Crisman JR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Opening Height: Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 2.23m 12/6/2014 Hoova Taylor, SJFS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shrieves, Wesley SR Unattached 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
O O XO XXX
2 Harris, Randy JR Lynchburg-Unatta 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO XO O XXX
3 Onguene, Ben FR Mary Washing 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
O XXX
4 Lewis, Taj FR Virginia Wes J1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XO XXX
5 Washington, Jawann FR Mount Olive J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O XXO XO
6 Swenson, Ethan FR Mount Olive 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO PPP XXX
7 Seth, Demetrius SO Virginia Wes 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXX
-- Davis, Devon SO Randolph NH
1.70
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Opening Height: Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 5.21m 12/6/2014 Henry Johnson, East Carolin
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ziegler, Chadd JR Catholic 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35
O XO O XXX
2 Bayles, Martin JR Mount Olive 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XXX
2 Frawley, Dillon SO Catholic 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
O O XXX
4 Pedin, Allan FR Christopher 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XO XXX
4 Kalinowski, Casey SR Lynchburg 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O XXO XO XXX
4 Vincent, Christopher FR Christopher 3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XO XXO XO XXX
7 Graff, Jakob SR Unattached 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XO XXX
7 Bethea, Jeremiah FR Christopher 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXX
9 Koo, Bryce SR Lynchburg 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXO O XXX
10 Jernigan, Wade SR Virginia Wes 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
XXO O XO XXX
11 Martin, Steven FR Christopher 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O PPP
11 Cook, Gavin SR Randolph 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
13 Swenson, Ethan FR Mount Olive 2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05
XO O O XXX
-- Berard, Patrick SO Virginia Wes NH
2.45
XXX
-- Ortiz, Christian FR Virginia Wes NH
3.05
XXX
-- Brunson, Joshua FR Mary Washing NH
3.35
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.90m 2/9/2002 Marcus O'Neal, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shrieves, Wesley SR Unattached 6.92m 22-08.50
6.71m 6.90m 6.92m FOUL 6.73m 6.74m
2 Hines, Eian FR Mount Olive 6.83m 22-05.00
6.74m 6.83m 6.41m 6.04m 6.48m 6.35m
3 Roach, Joseph SR Unattached 6.68m 21-11.00
6.30m 6.43m 6.68m 6.55m 6.63m PASS
4 McDonald, Marcus JCP Performa 6.49m 21-03.50
6.49m 6.39m 6.07m 5.76m 5.94m 5.90m
5 Faison, Jamiroquia SO Mount Olive 6.44m 21-01.50
6.44m FOUL FOUL 6.17m 6.09m FOUL
6 Washington, Jawann FR Mount Olive 6.33m 20-09.25
6.33m 6.15m 5.90m FOUL FOUL 5.60m
7 Mundo, Jose SR Mary Washing 6.32m 20-09.00
FOUL 6.28m 6.17m 5.71m 6.32m 5.77m
8 Simmons, Cody SO Virginia Wes 6.25m 20-06.25
FOUL FOUL 6.25m
9 Harris, Randy JR Lynchburg-Unatta 6.21m 20-04.50
6.17m FOUL 6.21m
10 Cross, Brian FR Mount Olive 6.07m 19-11.00
6.07m 5.91m 5.83m
11 Clark, Andre SR Old Dominion 6.03m 19-09.50
5.76m 6.03m 5.95m
12 Moore, David SO Old Dominion 6.02m 19-09.00
6.00m 6.01m 6.02m
13 Kirtley, Azavier FR Lynchburg 5.98m 19-07.50
5.98m 5.91m 5.83m
14 Douglas, Julian FR Lynchburg 5.97m 19-07.00
5.71m FOUL 5.97m
15 Hedrick, Jeremiah SO Guilford 5.96m 19-06.75
5.96m 5.94m 5.88m
16 Smith, Nathan SO St. Andrews 5.88m 19-03.50
FOUL 5.88m 5.67m
17 Greene, Christopher FR Randolph 5.81m 19-00.75
FOUL 5.81m 5.71m
18 Tay, Derek FR Christopher 5.80m 19-00.50
5.80m 5.57m 5.47m
19 Seth, Demetrius SO Virginia Wes 5.76m 18-10.75
5.76m 5.41m 5.59m
20 Kalinowski, Casey SR Lynchburg 5.71m 18-09.00
5.71m 5.50m 5.69m
21 Bjorklund, Andrew SO Mary Washing 5.65m 18-06.50
FOUL 5.51m 5.65m
22 Wright, Timothy FR Methodist 5.64m 18-06.00
5.64m 5.49m FOUL
23 Leonard, Dwayne JR Christopher 5.57m 18-03.25
5.57m 5.48m 5.38m
23 Robertson, Isaiah FR Old Dominion 5.57m 18-03.25
FOUL FOUL 5.57m
25 Johnson, Aaron FR Virginia Wes 5.46m 17-11.00
5.05m 5.46m 5.25m
26 Stimpson, Quentin FR Mount Olive 5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m 5.21m 5.16m
27 Abdul-Mateen, Ibraheem St. Andrews 5.24m 17-02.25
4.94m 5.24m FOUL
28 Williams, Tyler FR Virginia Wes 5.22m 17-01.50
FOUL 5.22m 5.14m
29 Angus, Joshua FR Regent Unive 5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m FOUL FOUL
30 Gay, Robert SR Old Dominion 4.90m 16-01.00
4.90m 4.82m 4.67m
31 DeJesus, David Old Dominion 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m 4.67m 4.82m
32 Dunn, Meredith SO Virginia Wes 4.67m 15-04.00
FOUL FOUL 4.67m
33 Sharps, Jim Unattached 3.99m 13-01.25
3.82m 3.99m 3.83m
34 Boone, Antonio SR Virginia Wes 3.65m 11-11.75
FOUL 3.65m FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 16.20m 2/8/2014 Samyr Lane, Mizuno Track
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Faison, Jamiroquia SO Mount Olive 13.85m 45-05.25
FOUL FOUL 13.85m 13.83m FOUL 13.59m
2 Moore, David SO Old Dominion 13.80m 45-03.50
FOUL 12.73m 13.80m PASS 12.65m PASS
3 Clark, Andre SR Old Dominion 13.54m 44-05.25
12.99m 13.15m 13.54m FOUL 12.79m FOUL
4 Mundo, Jose SR Mary Washing 13.36m 43-10.00
12.95m 13.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Harris, Randy JR Lynchburg-Unatta 13.35m 43-09.75
13.35m 13.25m 13.27m 13.08m 12.70m PASS
6 Smith, Nathan SO St. Andrews 12.86m 42-02.25
12.86m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Howard, Vontre FR Methodist 12.85m 42-02.00
12.20m 12.82m FOUL FOUL 12.85m FOUL
8 Greene, Christopher FR Randolph 12.81m 42-00.50
12.81m FOUL 12.76m 12.62m 12.78m FOUL
9 Duncan, Dwayne JR Guilford 12.16m 39-10.75
12.16m 12.02m 11.57m PASS 11.30m 11.66m
10 Douglas, Julian FR Lynchburg 12.01m 39-05.00
11.81m FOUL 12.01m
11 Tay, Derek FR Christopher 11.89m 39-00.25
FOUL 11.89m FOUL
12 Dunn, Meredith SO Virginia Wes 11.84m 38-10.25
11.82m 11.84m FOUL
13 Bjorklund, Andrew SO Mary Washing 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL FOUL 11.77m
-- Williams, Tyler FR Virginia Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hedrick, Jeremiah SO Guilford FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Johnson, Aaron FR Virginia Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 19.01m 1/26/2008 Mitchell Pope, adidas
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Forjan, Daniel SR Mary Washing 14.66m 48-01.25
14.66m FOUL 14.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Griffey, Evan SR Lynchburg 13.98m 45-10.50
13.98m 13.51m 13.30m 12.61m 13.04m 12.91m
3 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos SR Christopher 13.71m 44-11.75
13.38m 13.14m 13.71m FOUL 13.14m 13.25m
4 Owusu, Abel SO Virginia Wes 13.05m 42-09.75
11.51m 11.88m 13.05m 12.76m 12.86m FOUL
5 Boyles, Austin JR Methodist 12.72m 41-08.75
12.34m 12.35m 12.72m FOUL 12.68m FOUL
6 Doss, Mitchell FR Randolph 12.69m 41-07.75
10.87m 11.99m 12.56m 12.53m 12.69m 11.71m
7 Kalliske, Tom FR Mount Olive 12.61m 41-04.50
FOUL FOUL 12.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Johnson, Samuel FR Christopher 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m 12.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Swartz, Kyle SR Mount Olive 11.93m 39-01.75
11.82m 11.93m 11.76m FOUL 11.72m FOUL
10 Govan, CJ FR Virginia Wes 11.83m 38-09.75
11.66m 11.83m 11.66m
11 McLane, Danny FR St. Andrews 11.66m 38-03.25
11.02m 11.21m 11.66m
12 Hoppe, Dalton JR Lynchburg 11.47m 37-07.75
FOUL FOUL 11.47m
13 Lawhorne, Trent FR Randolph 11.34m 37-02.50
FOUL 11.34m FOUL
14 Anderson, Jalen SO Methodist 11.16m 36-07.50
10.18m 10.19m 11.16m
15 Baldwin, Ryan FR Virginia Wes 11.09m 36-04.75
9.86m FOUL 11.09m
16 Davidson, Neal SR Catholic 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m FOUL 10.93m
17 Schowdowski, Ryan FR Catholic 10.97m 36-00.00
10.80m 10.73m 10.97m
18 Degenshein, Jake FR Lynchburg 10.84m 35-06.75
FOUL 10.84m 10.50m
19 Bryant, Elijah FR St. Andrews 10.45m 34-03.50
10.45m 10.41m 10.43m
20 Broughton, Mel FR Flagler 10.33m 33-10.75
9.49m 10.33m 9.47m
21 Palmer, AJ FR Christopher 10.14m 33-03.25
FOUL 10.09m 10.14m
22 Thorton, Jeremy SR Regent Unive 10.03m 32-11.00
10.03m 9.46m 9.16m
23 Peacock, Connor FR Mount Olive 10.00m 32-09.75
FOUL FOUL 10.00m
24 Laney, Clint FR Regent Unive 9.64m 31-07.50
FOUL 9.40m 9.64m
25 Gay, Robert SR Old Dominion 8.72m 28-07.50
7.95m 8.44m 8.72m
26 Kackley, Ken FR Lynchburg 8.60m 28-02.75
8.04m 8.06m 8.60m
27 Taylor, Trey SR Old Dominion 8.34m 27-04.50
8.34m FOUL 7.17m
28 Harris, Shamar SR Old Dominion 8.30m 27-02.75
8.30m FOUL FOUL
29 Hayes, Trevor SO Regent Unive 8.26m 27-01.25
8.04m 8.26m 8.22m
-- Robertson, Robert SO Mary Washing FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 21.43m 12/5/2015 Brian Waterfield, William & Mary
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Forjan, Daniel SR Mary Washing 14.74m 48-04.50
13.61m FOUL FOUL 14.51m 14.74m 14.72m
2 Hoppe, Dalton JR Lynchburg 14.36m 47-01.50
FOUL 13.26m 14.36m FOUL FOUL 13.82m
3 Swartz, Kyle SR Mount Olive 13.22m 43-04.50
12.28m 12.16m 12.34m 12.58m 13.22m FOUL
4 Robertson, Robert SO Mary Washing 12.54m 41-01.75
12.32m FOUL FOUL 12.54m FOUL 12.42m
5 Vanella, Dustin SR Catholic 12.46m 40-10.50
12.21m FOUL FOUL 12.46m FOUL FOUL
6 Palmer, AJ FR Christopher 12.24m 40-02.00
11.30m FOUL FOUL 11.41m 12.24m 11.37m
7 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos SR Christopher 12.11m 39-08.75
12.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Johnson, Samuel FR Christopher 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m 10.67m FOUL 11.72m 11.92m 11.18m
9 Lawhorne, Trent FR Randolph 11.10m 36-05.00
10.42m 11.10m FOUL 10.51m FOUL FOUL
10 Kalliske, Tom FR Mount Olive 10.98m 36-00.25
FOUL 10.98m FOUL
11 Doss, Mitchell FR Randolph 10.93m 35-10.50
9.82m 10.93m 10.82m
12 Baldwin, Ryan FR Virginia Wes 10.77m 35-04.00
FOUL FOUL 10.77m
13 Griffey, Evan SR Lynchburg 10.57m 34-08.25
10.57m FOUL 10.54m
14 Owusu, Abel SO Virginia Wes 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL 9.96m 10.52m
15 Carroll, James FR Catholic 10.05m 32-11.75
8.53m 10.05m 9.71m
16 Peacock, Connor FR Mount Olive 9.90m 32-05.75
FOUL FOUL 9.90m
17 Govan, CJ FR Virginia Wes 9.23m 30-03.50
FOUL 9.17m 9.23m
18 Anderson, Jalen SO Methodist 8.72m 28-07.50
FOUL FOUL 8.72m
19 Schowdowski, Ryan FR Catholic 8.65m 28-04.50
FOUL 7.62m 8.65m
20 Degenshein, Jake FR Lynchburg 8.54m 28-00.25
FOUL 8.41m 8.54m
21 Kackley, Ken FR Lynchburg 8.26m 27-01.25
FOUL 8.26m 7.51m
22 McLane, Danny FR St. Andrews 7.36m 24-01.75
7.36m FOUL FOUL
23 Bryant, Elijah FR St. Andrews 4.50m 14-09.25
FOUL 4.50m FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·21915 views
History for CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational
Show 7 more
|