RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
Bulldogs
200 Acc Drive NE, Wilson, North Carolina, 27893, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (16 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2014 Results - JDL College Kick-Off Classic
Dec 7th 2014, 2:55am
2014 Results - Hagan Stone XC Classic
Oct 4th 2014, 5:50pm
2014 Results - Aggie Invitational
Apr 12th 2014, 8:48pm
2014 Results - VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5th 2014, 11:50pm
2014 Results - CNU Vince Brown Invitational
Jan 29th 2014, 11:56pm
Search
2014 Results - JDL College Kick-Off Classic
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Dec 7th 2014, 2:55am
Comments
JDL College Kick-Off Classic
- Dec 6, 2014
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Drive, Winston‐Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barton
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Benedict
Concord
Davidson
Furman
Guilford
High Point
Johnson C. Smith
Lenoir-Rhyne
Limestone
Mars Hill
Methodist
Milligan
Montreat
Mount Olive
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Pembroke
Pfeiffer University
Platinum
Queens (NC)
Roanoke
South Carolina State
St Augustine's
Unattached
Wake Forest
Wingate
Winston-Salem State
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons Jr., Marquett
Limestone
06.70
nwi
1
2
Kemp, Demek
South Carolina S
06.74
nwi
1
3
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
06.75
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
06.77
nwi
1
5
Jameison, Daniel
St Augustine's
06.90
nwi
1
6
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
06.98
nwi
1
--
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
FS
nwi
1
--
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Demek
South Carolina S
06.80
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.83
nwi
5
3
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
06.85
nwi
9
4
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
06.86
nwi
4
5
Simmons Jr., Marquett
Limestone
06.91
nwi
8
6
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
06.93
nwi
7
7
Jameison, Daniel
St Augustine's
06.97
nwi
10
8
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
06.98
nwi
3
9
Williams, Deontae
North Carolina C
06.99
nwi
4
10
Johnson, Taffawee
St Augustine's
07.01
nwi
6
11
Brown, Bryson
South Carolina S
07.01
nwi
8
12
Whipple, Eric
Methodist
07.03
nwi
1
12
Avery, Justin
Unattached
07.03
nwi
11
14
Brown, Shiquel
Wingate
07.04
nwi
9
15
Ryder, Quinn
Queens (NC)
07.05
nwi
7
16
Johnson, Keith
Unattached
07.06
nwi
3
17
Pankey, Aason
St Augustine's
07.07
nwi
11
18
Miller, Jawan
Unattached
07.10
nwi
8
19
Chandler, Oliver
Limestone
07.10
nwi
6
20
Burnette, Jacob
Wingate
07.11
nwi
1
21
Gaitor III, Terry
Benedict
07.13
nwi
3
22
Pierce, Maurice
Unattached
07.14
nwi
2
23
Ishmael, Immanuel
Limestone
07.15
nwi
11
24
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
07.15
nwi
5
25
Service, Rajiv
Johnson C. Smith
07.16
nwi
2
26
Roberts, Issac
North Carolina C
07.18
nwi
4
27
Khoury, Elias
Roanoke
07.18
nwi
5
28
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
07.19
nwi
8
29
Goodman, Karl
Mount Olive
07.19
nwi
4
30
Thomas, Cedric
Mount Olive
07.19
nwi
7
30
Purnell, Eric
High Point
07.19
nwi
1
32
Howard, Marquis
North Carolina A
07.20
nwi
9
33
Godwin, Brett
North Carolina-P
07.21
nwi
4
34
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
07.22
nwi
2
35
Flemming, Wesley
Concord
07.22
nwi
5
36
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
07.24
nwi
6
37
Louis, Steph-Yves
Belmont Abbe,Bel
07.25
nwi
5
38
Casey, Tyler
Wingate
07.25
nwi
11
39
hammond, joshua
Unattached
07.26
nwi
5
40
McBride, Adonius
Methodist
07.26
nwi
9
41
McAdams, Tylin
Guilford
07.27
nwi
6
42
Bulla, Brandon
North Carolina-P
07.28
nwi
7
43
Gardner, Darius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
07.28
nwi
1
44
Massey, Brandon
Unattached
07.29
nwi
8
45
Carter, Brandon
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
46
Brevard, Joseph
South Carolina S
07.31
nwi
3
47
Powell, Michael
North Carolina-P
07.31
nwi
8
48
Graves, Nolan
Roanoke
07.31
nwi
10
49
Nicholson, Mynez
Unattached
07.34
nwi
2
50
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
07.35
nwi
5
51
Pace, Thomas
Unattached
07.36
nwi
4
52
Chang, Jerry
Davidson
07.36
nwi
7
53
Henson, Jacob
Milligan
07.39
nwi
3
54
Gore, Jonathan
Concord
07.40
nwi
10
55
Cox, Tanner
Milligan
07.43
nwi
4
56
Green, CJ
Guilford
07.45
nwi
2
57
Clontz, Anthony
Unattached
07.45
nwi
6
58
Marshall, Jordan
Davidson
07.52
nwi
3
59
Priest, Carson
Furman
07.55
nwi
11
60
Trotman, Justin
North Carolina C
07.58
nwi
9
61
Burress, Chevez
Concord
07.59
nwi
7
62
Faure, Tristan
High Point
07.62
nwi
10
63
Wilson, Jamal
Roanoke
07.63
nwi
8
64
Devaney, Keenan
North Carolina-A
07.64
nwi
4
65
Broome, Christian
Johnson C. Smith
07.65
nwi
9
66
Smith, Joshua
Mars Hill
07.65
nwi
11
67
Frizsell, Travis
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.73
nwi
7
68
Bullock, Simeon
Methodist
07.74
nwi
3
69
Sandlin, Dylan
Davidson
07.75
nwi
10
70
Brown, Michael
Belmont Abbe,Bel
07.78
nwi
5
71
Barbeau, Sam
North Carolina-A
07.88
nwi
10
71
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
07.88
nwi
6
73
Dunlap, Cameron
Unattached
07.91
nwi
9
74
Sprague, Austin
Furman
08.06
nwi
6
75
Randolph, Kevin
Barton
08.07
nwi
11
76
Templeton, Aaron
Furman
08.25
nwi
8
77
Lara, Frank
Furman
08.47
nwi
9
78
Hadley, Mark
Furman
08.77
nwi
7
79
Hamdoon, Faizal
Unattached
09.96
nwi
10
--
Street, Semaj
Barton
FS
nwi
2
--
Street, Semaj
Barton
--
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Taffawee
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
11
Brown, Bryson
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
12
Whipple, Eric
Methodist
--
nwi
1
12
Avery, Justin
Unattached
--
nwi
1
14
Brown, Shiquel
Wingate
--
nwi
1
15
Ryder, Quinn
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Keith
Unattached
--
nwi
1
17
Pankey, Aason
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
18
Miller, Jawan
Unattached
--
nwi
1
19
Chandler, Oliver
Limestone
--
nwi
1
20
Burnette, Jacob
Wingate
--
nwi
1
21
Gaitor III, Terry
Benedict
--
nwi
1
22
Pierce, Maurice
Unattached
--
nwi
1
23
Ishmael, Immanuel
Limestone
--
nwi
1
24
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
25
Service, Rajiv
Johnson C. Smith
--
nwi
1
26
Roberts, Issac
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
27
Khoury, Elias
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
28
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
--
nwi
1
29
Goodman, Karl
Mount Olive
--
nwi
1
30
Thomas, Cedric
Mount Olive
--
nwi
1
30
Purnell, Eric
High Point
--
nwi
1
32
Howard, Marquis
North Carolina A
--
nwi
1
33
Godwin, Brett
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
34
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
35
Flemming, Wesley
Concord
--
nwi
1
36
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
--
nwi
1
37
Louis, Steph-Yves
Belmont Abbe,Bel
--
nwi
1
38
Casey, Tyler
Wingate
--
nwi
1
39
hammond, joshua
Unattached
--
nwi
1
40
McBride, Adonius
Methodist
--
nwi
1
41
McAdams, Tylin
Guilford
--
nwi
1
42
Bulla, Brandon
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
43
Gardner, Darius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
--
nwi
1
44
Massey, Brandon
Unattached
--
nwi
1
45
Carter, Brandon
Unattached
--
nwi
1
46
Brevard, Joseph
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
47
Powell, Michael
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
48
Graves, Nolan
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
49
Nicholson, Mynez
Unattached
--
nwi
1
50
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
--
nwi
1
51
Pace, Thomas
Unattached
--
nwi
1
52
Chang, Jerry
Davidson
--
nwi
1
53
Henson, Jacob
Milligan
--
nwi
1
54
Gore, Jonathan
Concord
--
nwi
1
55
Cox, Tanner
Milligan
--
nwi
1
56
Green, CJ
Guilford
--
nwi
1
57
Clontz, Anthony
Unattached
--
nwi
1
58
Marshall, Jordan
Davidson
--
nwi
1
59
Priest, Carson
Furman
--
nwi
1
60
Trotman, Justin
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
61
Burress, Chevez
Concord
--
nwi
1
62
Faure, Tristan
High Point
--
nwi
1
63
Wilson, Jamal
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
64
Devaney, Keenan
North Carolina-A
--
nwi
1
65
Broome, Christian
Johnson C. Smith
--
nwi
1
66
Smith, Joshua
Mars Hill
--
nwi
1
67
Frizsell, Travis
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
68
Bullock, Simeon
Methodist
--
nwi
1
69
Sandlin, Dylan
Davidson
--
nwi
1
70
Brown, Michael
Belmont Abbe,Bel
--
nwi
1
71
Barbeau, Sam
North Carolina-A
--
nwi
1
71
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
73
Dunlap, Cameron
Unattached
--
nwi
1
74
Sprague, Austin
Furman
--
nwi
1
75
Randolph, Kevin
Barton
--
nwi
1
76
Templeton, Aaron
Furman
--
nwi
1
77
Lara, Frank
Furman
--
nwi
1
78
Hadley, Mark
Furman
--
nwi
1
79
Hamdoon, Faizal
Unattached
--
nwi
1
9
Williams, Deontae
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Justin
Unattached
35.23
4
2
Curry, Randy
Unattached
35.35
1
3
hammond, joshua
Unattached
35.54
2
4
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
35.61
2
5
Ryder, Quinn
Queens (NC)
35.98
5
6
Alvarez, Angel
Barton
36.28
1
7
Bleichner, TJ
Unattached
36.51
6
8
Massey, Brandon
Unattached
36.59
4
9
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
36.62
2
10
Hall, Jacob
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.69
11
11
Simmons Jr., Marquett
Limestone
36.71
1
12
Street, Semaj
Barton
36.78
2
13
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
36.80
7
14
hargrove, deallen
Unattached
36.83
3
15
Brown, Markivous
St Augustine's
36.92
10
16
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
37.04
7
17
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
37.07
3
18
Miller, Jawan
Unattached
37.10
5
19
Khoury, Elias
Roanoke
37.22
11
20
Johnson, James
North Carolina C
37.29
8
21
Powell, Michael
North Carolina-P
37.39
7
22
Chang, Jerry
Davidson
37.41
7
23
Howard, Marquis
North Carolina A
37.45
3
24
Lovick, Ronnie
North Carolina C
37.60
10
25
Corson, Francis
Davidson
37.64
8
26
Hostetler, Jacob
Davidson
37.66
4
27
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
37.68
4
28
Thompson, Cameron
Roanoke
37.83
12
29
Carter, Brandon
Unattached
38.00
6
30
Nicholson, Mynez
Unattached
38.01
5
31
Suskevich, Sean
Wake Forest
38.03
4
32
Clontz, Anthony
Unattached
38.17
6
33
Ross, Jonathan
Limestone
38.22
2
34
Dove, Ross
Roanoke
38.32
9
35
Jacowleff, Robert
Wake Forest
38.34
6
36
Henson, Jacob
Milligan
38.37
9
37
Lidonde, PJ
High Point
38.53
10
38
Wilks, Collin
Barton
38.57
1
39
Brown, Shiquel
Wingate
38.71
8
40
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
38.83
10
41
Smith, Joshua
Mars Hill
38.95
5
42
Brown, Tomorik
Wingate
38.99
9
43
Jones, Sterling
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.08
11
44
Melvin, Zachary
Belmont Abbe,Bel
39.11
9
45
Hall, Tyronn
Limestone
39.14
11
46
Cox, Tanner
Milligan
39.21
8
47
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
39.25
7
48
Gore, Jonathan
Concord
39.58
10
49
Priest, Carson
Furman
39.91
12
50
Burress, Chevez
Concord
39.98
9
51
Mims, Taylor
Benedict
40.09
12
52
O'Riley, Tim
Unattached
40.28
11
53
Richardson, Tevin
Methodist
40.59
13
54
Lombardi, Matthew
Methodist
41.06
13
55
Moyd, Darell
Methodist
41.18
13
56
Roberts, Animir
Guilford
47.22
13
--
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
DQ
5
--
Hollis, Matt
High Point
DQ
12
--
Ray, Shaquille
North Carolina-P
DQ
6
--
Cooper, Dion
St Augustine's
DQ
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Kevaughn
St Augustine's
50.00
3
2
Herbert, Khari
St Augustine's
50.20
1
3
Nelson, Khorvon
South Carolina S
50.22
1
4
Locklin Jr, Antonio
Benedict
50.22
1
5
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
St Augustine's
50.66
2
6
Gaddist, Christopher
South Carolina S
50.86
3
7
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
51.00
3
8
Smith, Donte
Methodist
51.28
2
9
Buxton, Jalen
North Carolina A
51.45
4
10
Harris, Barry
North Carolina A
51.46
5
11
Goodman, Karl
Mount Olive
51.65
3
12
Ray, Omar
Wingate
51.82
1
13
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
51.93
2
14
Dunbar, Victor
North Carolina C
52.19
4
15
Godwin, Brett
North Carolina-P
52.33
3
16
Graves, Nolan
Roanoke
52.43
8
17
Fuquay, Andrew
Wingate
52.44
6
18
Arrington, Davidson
North Carolina C
52.48
6
19
Young, Malachi
Mars Hill
52.61
5
20
Rizzo, Anthony
Queens (NC)
52.70
7
21
Louis, Steph-Yves
Belmont Abbe,Bel
52.92
7
22
Thierfielder, Joe
Belmont Abbe,Bel
53.02
5
23
Koceja, Michael
Belmont Abbe,Bel
53.08
9
24
Eason, Kenneth
Unattached
53.13
8
25
Rankin, Sergeneno
North Carolina-A
53.23
4
26
Thompson, Cameron
Roanoke
53.31
10
27
Hambert, Onaje
North Carolina-P
53.31
7
28
Boykin-Roach, Brett
North Carolina C
53.33
4
29
Williams, Romie
South Carolina S
53.43
5
30
Williams, Robert
Queens (NC)
53.45
8
31
Stevens, Chase
North Carolina-A
53.52
8
32
Deaton, Jacob
Queens (NC)
53.58
8
33
Perry, Jason
North Carolina-A
53.60
10
34
Pierre, Jason
Wingate
54.04
6
35
Suskevich, Sean
Wake Forest
54.11
4
36
Boyce, Derrick
North Carolina-P
54.16
6
37
Nelli, Michael
Wingate
55.20
6
38
Melvin, Zachary
Belmont Abbe,Bel
55.41
10
39
Sainvil, Kevin
St Augustine's
56.41
5
40
Wilson, Jamal
Roanoke
57.49
10
41
Dunlap, Cameron
Unattached
57.50
10
--
Frutiger, Wil
Limestone
DNF
9
--
Shuler, Matthew
Limestone
DQ
7
--
Edwards Jr., Carlton
North Carolina C
DQ
1
--
Lowery, Brandon
South Carolina S
DQ
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Omar
St Augustine's
1:06.32
1
2
Claggett, Dorian
North Carolina A
1:06.54
1
3
Harding, Dajuan
North Carolina A
1:06.77
3
4
Bleichner, TJ
Unattached
1:06.99
4
5
Mcgill, Deandre
Unattached
1:07.08
2
6
Mcgill, Leandre
Unattached
1:07.22
2
7
Hyman, Waynee
Johnson C. Smith
1:07.35
2
8
Crisp, Vincent
Unattached
1:07.36
2
9
Alvarez, Angel
Barton
1:07.42
4
10
Harris, Jeremy
Queens (NC)
1:08.14
5
11
Corson, Francis
Davidson
1:08.84
3
12
Bodie, Patrick
St Augustine's
1:10.08
3
13
Jacowleff, Robert
Wake Forest
1:10.20
4
14
Morais, Orane
North Carolina C
1:10.39
3
15
Dove, Ross
Roanoke
1:10.50
5
16
Osborne, Patrick
North Carolina-A
1:10.59
4
17
Jones, Aaron
Barton
1:10.68
8
18
Locklin, Antoine
Benedict
1:11.21
5
19
Tamburo, Nick
North Carolina-P
1:11.48
6
20
Wilson, Jordan
North Carolina-P
1:11.52
6
21
Taylor, Tony
Methodist
1:11.75
4
22
massie, kennard
Pfeiffer Univers
1:12.00
2
23
Barrett, Sebaston
Barton
1:12.50
8
24
Wilks, Collin
Barton
1:12.69
6
25
Campbell, Joseph
Benedict
1:13.33
7
26
Stephenson, Gawayne
Johnson C. Smith
1:13.45
6
27
Sargent, Greg
Davidson
1:14.44
7
28
Clemons, Yashua
Guilford
1:14.95
6
29
Flemming, Wesley
Concord
1:15.01
5
30
Plumley, Matthew
Concord
1:15.41
7
31
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
1:16.53
7
32
Cooper, Myles
Roanoke
1:17.08
8
33
Hume, Griffin
Queens (NC)
1:18.31
8
34
Ellis, David
Johnson C. Smith
1:18.85
7
--
Davis, Lamarr
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Case, Elijah
South Carolina S
1:58.74
1
2
Conner, David
North Carolina A
1:58.89
1
3
James, Deandre
North Carolina C
1:59.41
1
4
Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
St Augustine's
2:00.09
1
5
Evans, Trent
Guilford
2:00.96
3
6
Crisp, Vincent
Unattached
2:01.37
1
7
Reid, Elijah
North Carolina A
2:01.41
2
8
Tamburo, Nick
North Carolina-P
2:01.42
2
9
West, Geovanni
Benedict
2:02.07
1
10
Hughes, Peter
Mount Olive
2:03.67
2
11
Wheeler, Terrence
Benedict
2:04.31
3
12
Wilson, Jordan
North Carolina-P
2:04.35
2
13
Rothfuss, Brandon
Guilford
2:04.80
3
14
Hare, Andre
Benedict
2:06.28
1
15
Duncan, Devon
Limestone
2:06.35
2
16
Rodriguez, Erik
Montreat
2:06.75
1
17
Cunningham, Joshua
Johnson C. Smith
2:07.28
3
18
Clay, Amaris
Guilford
2:07.29
3
19
Elliot, Luke
Unattached
2:07.70
3
20
Garrison, Dontonio
Mars Hill
2:08.16
3
21
Cox, Hayden
Furman
2:08.46
2
22
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:09.07
3
23
Sumner, Jonathan
Guilford
2:09.30
3
24
Foster, Roger
Concord
2:10.81
3
25
Cooper, Myles
Roanoke
2:18.82
3
--
Richardson, Ian
Furman
DNF
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Steve
North Carolina A
2:34.02
1
2
Laytham, Wesley
Davidson
2:35.86
1
3
Aiken, Corey
North Carolina A
2:36.66
1
4
Archie, John
Wake Forest
2:37.53
1
5
Edmonds, Austin
Barton
2:38.35
1
6
Rollo, Patrick
Davidson
2:39.17
1
7
Meadows, Jacob
Concord
2:43.76
1
8
Kirse, Nathan
North Carolina-A
2:44.22
1
9
Schouler, Brent
North Carolina-A
2:44.30
1
10
Jividan, Alex
Concord
3:00.09
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Kyle
Wake Forest
4:17.86
1
2
Johnston, Joel
Unattached
4:29.82
1
3
Hager, David
North Carolina-A
4:35.26
1
4
Birdwhistell, Chilton
North Carolina-A
4:37.52
1
5
Coward, Greg
North Carolina C
4:40.13
1
6
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
4:40.31
1
7
Freeman, Joel
Unattached
4:47.06
1
8
Wilhoit, Josh
Pfeiffer Univers
4:48.88
1
9
Roberts, Andrew
Unattached
4:54.63
2
10
Fink, Jacob
North Carolina-A
4:55.17
2
11
Weitzel, Jordan
Concord
4:57.16
1
12
Banner, James
Unattached
4:59.07
2
13
Wallace, Kameron
South Carolina S
5:02.08
1
14
Turner, Alex
Pfeiffer Univers
5:02.30
1
15
Slaton, Cristian
Limestone
5:03.85
2
16
Robinson-Hayes, Philli
North Carolina C
5:09.07
1
17
Eckman, Scott
Unattached
5:10.19
2
18
Foster, Roger
Concord
5:20.35
2
19
Elliot, Luke
Unattached
5:21.13
2
20
Perry, Zach
Pfeiffer Univers
5:25.30
2
21
Brown, Alex
Pfeiffer Univers
5:27.55
2
22
Simones, Quint
Guilford
5:27.78
2
23
Bayles, Jefferey
Guilford
6:45.83
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riech, Nate Gray Wolf
Furman
8:38.67
1
2
Lange, Matt
Furman
8:38.89
1
3
Perez, James
Furman
8:41.14
1
4
Tafelsky, Taylor
Milligan
8:43.10
1
5
Cason, David
Unattached
8:54.63
1
6
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
8:54.89
1
7
Millsaps, Zach
Lenoir-Rhyne
8:55.93
2
8
Falotico, Henry
Davidson
8:56.29
1
9
Ritchie, Ramsay
Davidson
8:59.25
1
10
Shearer, Lee
Furman
9:00.99
1
11
Ross, Thomas
Wake Forest
9:01.38
1
12
Herron, Alex
Davidson
9:11.14
2
13
Erwin, Nick
Unattached
9:24.71
2
14
Crisanto, Ediberto
Benedict
9:28.85
2
15
Wilhoit, Josh
Pfeiffer Univers
9:29.36
2
16
Troutman, Jacob
Wingate
9:31.94
2
17
Schroeder, Michael
Davidson
9:40.70
2
18
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
9:41.74
2
19
Weitzel, Jordan
Concord
9:44.97
2
20
Laughlin, Chris
Pfeiffer Univers
9:45.57
2
21
Townsend, Hunter
Mars Hill
10:26.09
2
22
Westervelt, Patrick
Unattached
10:47.56
2
--
Reynolds, Nick
Guilford
DNF
2
--
Brickell, Josh
Furman
DNF
1
--
McKinnish, Quintin
Furman
DNF
1
--
Miller, Jack
Furman
DQ
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.96
nwi
1
2
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
08.34
nwi
1
3
Jones, Thomas
North Carolina A
08.37
nwi
1
4
Ross, Jonathan
Limestone
08.43
nwi
1
5
Bowden, Calvon
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
6
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.47
nwi
1
7
Gaddist, Christopher
South Carolina S
08.49
nwi
1
8
Campbell, Patrick
Johnson C. Smith
08.51
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.06
nwi
1
2
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
08.33
nwi
2
3
Gaddist, Christopher
South Carolina S
08.35
nwi
3
4
Jones, Thomas
North Carolina A
08.36
nwi
3
5
Ross, Jonathan
Limestone
08.37
nwi
1
6
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.44
nwi
2
7
Campbell, Patrick
Johnson C. Smith
08.44
nwi
1
8
Bowden, Calvon
Unattached
08.46
nwi
4
9
Riemann, Johannes
Queens (NC)
08.46
nwi
5
10
Drones, Kylon
Limestone
08.50
nwi
3
11
Brown, Markivous
St Augustine's
08.52
nwi
4
12
Hall, Tyronn
Limestone
08.54
nwi
3
13
Peter, Johannes
Queens (NC)
08.59
nwi
4
14
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
08.67
nwi
5
15
Hambert, Onaje
North Carolina-P
08.69
nwi
1
16
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
08.69
nwi
5
17
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
08.70
nwi
5
18
Rogers, Dwight
South Carolina S
08.70
nwi
4
19
Harvey, Devin
Queens (NC)
08.71
nwi
2
20
Boyce, Derrick
North Carolina-P
08.74
nwi
5
21
Dhaiti, Edwin
Barton
08.76
nwi
3
22
Kennedy, Moses
South Carolina S
08.79
nwi
2
23
Pierce, Seth
St Augustine's
08.82
nwi
5
24
Lidonde, PJ
High Point
08.83
nwi
4
25
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
08.85
nwi
1
26
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
08.86
nwi
4
27
Pace, Thomas
Unattached
09.19
nwi
5
28
Jones, Sterling
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.25
nwi
2
29
Purnell, Eric
High Point
09.30
nwi
3
30
Plumley, Matthew
Concord
09.62
nwi
4
31
Hollis, Matt
High Point
09.88
nwi
2
32
Cabbell, Eric
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.94
nwi
1
10
Drones, Kylon
Limestone
--
nwi
1
11
Brown, Markivous
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
12
Hall, Tyronn
Limestone
--
nwi
1
13
Peter, Johannes
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
14
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
--
nwi
1
15
Hambert, Onaje
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
16
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
--
nwi
1
17
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
18
Rogers, Dwight
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
19
Harvey, Devin
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
20
Boyce, Derrick
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
21
Dhaiti, Edwin
Barton
--
nwi
1
22
Kennedy, Moses
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
23
Pierce, Seth
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
24
Lidonde, PJ
High Point
--
nwi
1
25
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
--
nwi
1
26
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
--
nwi
1
27
Pace, Thomas
Unattached
--
nwi
1
28
Jones, Sterling
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
29
Purnell, Eric
High Point
--
nwi
1
30
Plumley, Matthew
Concord
--
nwi
1
31
Hollis, Matt
High Point
--
nwi
1
32
Cabbell, Eric
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
9
Riemann, Johannes
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Buxton
,
Aiken
,
Harding
North Carolina A
3:19.40
1
2
Hyman
,
Cunningh
,
Campbell
,
Service
Johnson C. Smith
3:25.33
2
3
Ryder
,
Rizzo
,
Williams
,
Lewis
Queens (NC)
3:25.92
2
4
Edwards
,
Higgins
,
Arringto
,
Vincent
North Carolina C
3:26.33
1
5
Louis
,
Koceja
,
Gardner
,
Thierfie
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:28.39
3
6
Dunbar
,
James
,
Lemoniou
,
Boykin-R
North Carolina C
3:28.44
2
7
West
,
Locklin
,
Locklin
,
Wheeler
Benedict
3:28.99
1
8
Pierce
,
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Bodie
St Augustine's
3:29.35
3
9
Thomas
,
Cotano L
,
Gustafss
,
Goodman
Mount Olive
3:30.73
1
10
Smith
,
Whipple
,
McBride
,
Taylor
Methodist
3:31.21
3
11
Sumner
,
Clay
,
Rothfuss
,
Evans
Guilford
3:34.29
4
12
Rankin
,
Stevens
,
Perry
,
Osborne
North Carolina-A
3:34.55
3
13
Nelson
,
Gaddist
,
Lowery
,
Case
South Carolina S
3:34.60
1
14
Dove
,
Thompson
,
Branch
,
Graves
Roanoke
3:38.51
4
15
Shuler
,
Drones
,
Ishmael
,
Duncan
Limestone
3:39.18
3
16
Relay Team
Platinum
3:39.66
4
17
Meadows
,
Flemming
,
Gore
,
Plumley
Concord
3:39.97
4
18
Deaton
,
Harvey
,
Hume
,
Harris
Queens (NC)
3:42.05
2
19
Gaitor I
,
Mathews
,
Campbell
,
Crisanto
Benedict
3:46.98
3
20
McAdams
,
Clemons
,
Goncarov
,
Reynolds
Guilford
3:57.49
4
--
Hewitt
,
Ellis Jr
,
Herbert
,
Johnson
St Augustine's
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurins, John
Wake Forest
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
2
Adams, Max
Wake Forest
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
3
Watson, Joey
Milligan
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
4
Provins, Sterling
Wake Forest
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
5
McGriff, Travis
Wingate
14.48m
(47'6)
1
6
Perry, Joseph
North Carolina-P
13.97m
(45'10)
1
7
Sutton, Marc
Benedict
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
8
McIlwain, Daquavis
South Carolina S
13.49m
(44'3)
1
9
Jones, Tracy
Johnson C. Smith
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
10
Obame, Christian
North Carolina C
13.29m
(43'7)
1
11
Greyno, Nick
Mount Olive
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
Johnson, Kelvin
Unattached
13.26m
(43'6)
1
13
Sanchez, Steven
Limestone
13.06m
(42'10)
1
14
Patterson, Trey
Johnson C. Smith
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
15
Stainback, Nathanael
North Carolina-P
12.83m
(42'1)
1
16
Fuqua, Joshua
Pfeiffer Univers
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
17
Downs, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.65m
(41'6)
1
17
Wilson, Jim
High Point
12.65m
(41'6)
1
19
McMillan, Malik
North Carolina A
12.63m
(41'5)
1
20
Dickey, Zachary
Johnson C. Smith
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
21
Cline, Rodney
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.60m
(41'4)
1
22
Suddeth, JC
Wingate
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
22
Tresvant, William
Benedict
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
24
Davis, Jamel
Benedict
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
25
Britt, Roderick
South Carolina S
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
26
Miller, Colby
Wingate
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
27
Hampton, Eric
St Augustine's
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
28
Talley, Nicholas
Methodist
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
29
Faure, Tristan
High Point
10.62m
(34'10)
1
29
Purnell, Eric
High Point
10.62m
(34'10)
1
31
Morris, Jonathan
Limestone
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
32
Nelson, John
Pfeiffer Univers
8.64m
(28'4)
1
33
Rogers, Dwight
South Carolina S
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
34
Grace, Colton
Limestone
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
--
Vahoua, Georgio
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Evans, Joey
Milligan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pogue Stockton, Anthony
Unattached
20.12m
(66'0)
1
2
Lavelle, Jesse
Unattached
17.07m
(56'0)
1
3
Downs, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.75m
(51'8)
1
4
Marlowe, Jalen
Wingate
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
5
Sutton, Marc
Benedict
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
6
Greyno, Nick
Mount Olive
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
7
Vahoua, Georgio
Unattached
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
8
Perry, Joseph
North Carolina-P
14.23m
(46'8)
1
9
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
10
Morris, Jonathan
Limestone
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
11
Wise, Najee
Wingate
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
12
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
12.68m
(41'7)
1
13
Talley, Nicholas
Methodist
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
14
Saunders, Osano
South Carolina S
12.17m
(39'11)
1
15
Cline, Rodney
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.94m
(39'2)
1
16
Wilson, Jim
High Point
11.84m
(38'10)
1
17
Davis, Jamel
Benedict
11.69m
(38'4)
1
18
Stainback, Nathanael
North Carolina-P
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
19
Fuqua, Joshua
Pfeiffer Univers
10.09m
(33'1)
1
20
McMillan, Malik
North Carolina A
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
--
Chavers, Matthew
Pfeiffer Univers
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Steven
Limestone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McIlwain, Daquavis
South Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Obame, Christian
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, George
Wingate
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Lazarou, Myles
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
McCuaig, Travis
Wingate
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Louden, Alex
St Augustine's
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Jones, Kory
North Carolina-P
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Sinclair, Angus
Mount Olive
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Pankey, Aason
St Augustine's
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Beyer, Franz
Mount Olive
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Gilles, Chris
Pfeiffer Univers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Bonner, Christopher
South Carolina S
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Lipford, Nehemiah
North Carolina A
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
DeVito, Adam
High Point
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Wilson, Malik
Limestone
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
14
Thierfielder, Joe
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
15
Gardner, Darius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
16
Mahon, Andrew
High Point
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
17
Hollis, Matt
High Point
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
18
Faure, Tristan
High Point
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
--
Foote, Geovanie
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Bryson
South Carolina S
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Kory
North Carolina-P
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Shaw, David
St Augustine's
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
5
Kemp, Demek
South Carolina S
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Narramore, Will
High Point
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
9
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Purnell, Eric
High Point
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Bulla, Brandon
North Carolina-P
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Christie, Christopher
Wingate
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Ouzts, Westley
Limestone
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Thorpe, Mario
North Carolina-A
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
15
Jefcoat, Jamel
North Carolina-P
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Faure, Tristan
High Point
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Rogers, Dwight
South Carolina S
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Eatmon, Christopher
Johnson C. Smith
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Gardner, Darius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
20
Patterson, Nathan
Wingate
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Gilles, Chris
Pfeiffer Univers
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
23
Lewis, Austin
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
24
Mugurungi, Munyaradzi
Limestone
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
25
Clontz, Anthony
Unattached
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Branch, Donte
Roanoke
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
27
Devaney, Keenan
North Carolina-A
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
28
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Woodward, Marvin
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elerby, LaDante
Limestone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Michael
Belmont Abbe,Bel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Jamal
Roanoke
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ratcliff, Ricky
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre, Jason
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, David
St Augustine's
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Beyer, Franz
Mount Olive
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Narramore, Will
High Point
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Drones, Kylon
Limestone
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Deane, Aaron
North Carolina A
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Hoggs, Zeke
North Carolina-P
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Patterson, Nathan
Wingate
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
8
Christie, Christopher
Wingate
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Lipford, Nehemiah
North Carolina A
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Thorpe, Mario
North Carolina-A
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Jefcoat, Jamel
North Carolina-P
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Eatmon, Christopher
Johnson C. Smith
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Okwudiafor, Ikem
Wake Forest
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
14
Mugurungi, Munyaradzi
Limestone
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Mahon, Andrew
High Point
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Mathews, Tyler
Benedict
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
18
Bulla, Brandon
North Carolina-P
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Broome, Christian
Johnson C. Smith
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Branch, Donte
Roanoke
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Bernard
Benedict
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Irwin, Patrick
High Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Austin
High Point
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Uckermark, Todd
High Point
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Olumese, Omozokpia
North Carolina A
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Hood, David
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Richard, Justin
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Dixon, Liam
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Hollis, Matt
High Point
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Halverson, Bill
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Wolfe, Kyle
Queens (NC)
3.10m
(10'2)
1
10
Alford, Justin
Barton
2.95m
(9'8)
1
11
Cox, Tanner
Milligan
2.95m
(9'8)
1
--
San Miguel, Jose
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Coley, Harris
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Logan Jr., Prince
North Carolina C
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Squire, Nikia
Queens (NC)
07.47
nwi
1
2
Livingston, Ornella
St Augustine's
07.52
nwi
1
3
Brown, India
North Carolina A
07.57
nwi
1
4
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.60
nwi
1
5
Williams, Sloan
North Carolina A
07.62
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Qizeah
North Carolina A
07.65
nwi
1
7
Owens, Antavia
South Carolina S
07.67
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Squire, Nikia
Queens (NC)
07.51
nwi
6
2
Livingston, Ornella
St Augustine's
07.60
nwi
7
3
Brown, India
North Carolina A
07.61
nwi
1
4
Williams, Sloan
North Carolina A
07.64
nwi
3
5
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.67
nwi
8
6
Jackson, Qizeah
North Carolina A
07.67
nwi
4
7
Murphy, Sydnei
Unattached
07.68
nwi
6
8
Owens, Antavia
South Carolina S
07.70
nwi
2
9
Hampton, Ty-Leah
Winston-Salem St
07.73
nwi
6
10
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
07.75
nwi
5
11
Barker, Latrese
North Carolina A
07.79
nwi
8
12
Brooks, Shakinah
St Augustine's
07.81
nwi
3
13
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
07.82
nwi
7
14
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
07.83
nwi
9
15
Dease, Nyeisha
South Carolina S
07.84
nwi
3
16
Woodall, Atlanta
Unattached
07.84
nwi
9
17
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
07.87
nwi
4
18
Rolle, Jessica
Concord
07.88
nwi
3
19
Perez, Jannivette
North Carolina-P
07.89
nwi
1
20
Staten, Markiera
North Carolina C
07.90
nwi
2
21
Council, Alexandria
Unattached
07.92
nwi
5
22
Morris, Akia
Concord
07.93
nwi
1
22
Woody, Melony
Johnson C. Smith
07.93
nwi
6
24
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
07.97
nwi
8
25
Alston, Jena
St Augustine's
08.00
nwi
2
26
Funderburk, Fatima
North Carolina-P
08.00
nwi
5
27
Brown, Keziah
South Carolina S
08.01
nwi
7
28
Smalls, Ashlynn
Limestone
08.02
nwi
1
29
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
08.03
nwi
4
30
Ervin, Daijia
Winston-Salem St
08.04
nwi
5
31
Tolbert, Katrice
Wingate
08.07
nwi
7
32
Livingston, Sina
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.09
nwi
1
33
Pettigrew, Shanice
Johnson C. Smith
08.12
nwi
4
34
Hayes, Sarai
Queens (NC)
08.13
nwi
4
35
Hinton, Maya
Wake Forest
08.13
nwi
1
36
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
08.14
nwi
8
37
Campbell, Mikaela
High Point
08.17
nwi
7
38
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
08.17
nwi
2
39
Garrick, Zora
Limestone
08.18
nwi
8
40
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
08.18
nwi
9
41
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
08.19
nwi
7
42
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
08.20
nwi
9
43
Sullivan, Carolyn
Wingate
08.21
nwi
6
44
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
08.21
nwi
5
45
Taylor, Briana
North Carolina-P
08.23
nwi
2
46
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
08.31
nwi
6
47
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
08.32
nwi
2
48
Barker, Leah
St Augustine's
08.34
nwi
9
49
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
08.34
nwi
3
50
Soanes, Shanel
Benedict
08.38
nwi
4
51
Ruff, Kaylah
Unattached
08.40
nwi
4
52
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
08.41
nwi
2
53
Gilbert, Rachel
Furman
08.47
nwi
3
54
Harmon, Ainsley
Queens (NC)
08.49
nwi
8
55
Reinemund, Chrissy
Furman
08.57
nwi
5
56
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
08.70
nwi
1
57
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.71
nwi
6
58
Coleman, Drea
Pfeiffer Univers
08.90
nwi
6
59
Breeding, Amber
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.12
nwi
9
60
Newkirk, A'Lexus
Guilford
09.26
nwi
7
61
Carr, Khadija
Guilford
09.27
nwi
5
62
Hebert, Brooke
Pfeiffer Univers
09.53
nwi
8
63
Harris, Sharese
Methodist
09.90
nwi
7
64
McCreary, Jamie
Guilford
09.92
nwi
9
--
Sturgis, Cambrea
Unattached
FS
nwi
3
--
Sturgis, Cambrea
Unattached
--
nwi
1
10
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
--
nwi
1
11
Barker, Latrese
North Carolina A
--
nwi
1
12
Brooks, Shakinah
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
13
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
--
nwi
1
14
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
15
Dease, Nyeisha
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
16
Woodall, Atlanta
Unattached
--
nwi
1
17
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
--
nwi
1
18
Rolle, Jessica
Concord
--
nwi
1
19
Perez, Jannivette
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
20
Staten, Markiera
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
21
Council, Alexandria
Unattached
--
nwi
1
22
Morris, Akia
Concord
--
nwi
1
22
Woody, Melony
Johnson C. Smith
--
nwi
1
24
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
--
nwi
1
25
Alston, Jena
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
26
Funderburk, Fatima
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
27
Brown, Keziah
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
28
Smalls, Ashlynn
Limestone
--
nwi
1
29
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
--
nwi
1
30
Ervin, Daijia
Winston-Salem St
--
nwi
1
31
Tolbert, Katrice
Wingate
--
nwi
1
32
Livingston, Sina
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
33
Pettigrew, Shanice
Johnson C. Smith
--
nwi
1
34
Hayes, Sarai
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
35
Hinton, Maya
Wake Forest
--
nwi
1
36
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
37
Campbell, Mikaela
High Point
--
nwi
1
38
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
--
nwi
1
39
Garrick, Zora
Limestone
--
nwi
1
40
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
--
nwi
1
41
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
42
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
43
Sullivan, Carolyn
Wingate
--
nwi
1
44
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
--
nwi
1
45
Taylor, Briana
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
46
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
47
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
--
nwi
1
48
Barker, Leah
St Augustine's
--
nwi
1
49
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
--
nwi
1
50
Soanes, Shanel
Benedict
--
nwi
1
51
Ruff, Kaylah
Unattached
--
nwi
1
52
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
--
nwi
1
53
Gilbert, Rachel
Furman
--
nwi
1
54
Harmon, Ainsley
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
55
Reinemund, Chrissy
Furman
--
nwi
1
56
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
57
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
58
Coleman, Drea
Pfeiffer Univers
--
nwi
1
59
Breeding, Amber
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
60
Newkirk, A'Lexus
Guilford
--
nwi
1
61
Carr, Khadija
Guilford
--
nwi
1
62
Hebert, Brooke
Pfeiffer Univers
--
nwi
1
63
Harris, Sharese
Methodist
--
nwi
1
64
McCreary, Jamie
Guilford
--
nwi
1
7
Murphy, Sydnei
Unattached
--
nwi
1
9
Hampton, Ty-Leah
Winston-Salem St
--
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Unattached
39.67
1
2
Collins, Reneazia
North Carolina A
39.82
1
3
Brown, India
North Carolina A
40.65
1
4
Pryor, Santese
North Carolina C
41.79
6
5
Rolle, Jessica
Concord
41.81
7
6
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
41.87
2
7
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
41.88
2
8
Hart, Asia
Queens (NC)
42.27
2
10
Harris-Quillen, Imani
North Carolina A
42.62
3
9
Tucker, Erin
Unattached
42.62
3
11
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
42.76
5
12
Porter, Victoria
Unattached
42.96
3
13
Hayes, Sarai
Queens (NC)
43.03
1
14
Williams, Sloan
North Carolina A
43.07
1
15
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
43.08
2
16
Pettigrew, Shanice
Johnson C. Smith
43.28
4
17
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
43.29
3
18
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
43.32
5
19
Drakeford, Lydia
Queens (NC)
43.34
4
20
Ervin, Daijia
Winston-Salem St
43.41
2
21
Brown, Keziah
South Carolina S
43.54
6
22
Schiro, Ashlynn
High Point
43.57
3
23
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
43.84
6
24
Campbell, Crystal
Johnson C. Smith
43.90
4
25
Hunter, Ade
St Augustine's
43.97
9
26
Barker, Leah
St Augustine's
44.21
13
27
Soper, CeAnna
High Point
44.40
6
28
Kemp, Jayde
Pfeiffer Univers
44.55
11
29
Gwehi, Simone
North Carolina-P
44.71
8
30
Sullivan, Dominique
Limestone
45.12
12
31
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
45.12
11
32
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
45.27
10
33
Fauntleroy, Kalyn
Concord
45.34
9
34
Cianfarini, Haley
High Point
45.67
9
35
May, Katie
Milligan
45.78
6
36
Boue, Jenna
Davidson
45.82
12
37
Sullivan, Carolyn
Wingate
46.01
5
38
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
46.04
3
39
Thompson, Tara
North Carolina-A
46.38
8
40
Reinemund, Chrissy
Furman
46.86
9
41
Largent, Mandi
Milligan
47.08
7
42
Reed, Kristin
Methodist
47.19
10
43
Miller, Zoey
High Point
47.39
8
44
Taylor, Rachel
Concord
47.74
12
45
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
47.94
7
46
Norris, Jessica
Milligan
48.11
8
47
Smalls, Ashlynn
Limestone
48.37
12
48
Coleman, Drea
Pfeiffer Univers
48.92
12
49
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
49.39
11
50
Breeding, Amber
Lenoir-Rhyne
50.52
10
51
Carr, Khadija
Guilford
51.14
13
52
Roche, Shannon
Wingate
51.60
9
53
Newkirk, A'Lexus
Guilford
52.05
13
54
White, Tamara
Roanoke
53.56
11
55
McCreary, Jamie
Guilford
55.02
13
--
Soanes, Shanel
Benedict
DNF
11
--
Morris, Akia
Concord
DNF
7
--
Ruff, Kaylah
Unattached
DQ
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belle, Tia-Adana
St Augustine's
56.90
1
2
Woodburn, Samantha
St Augustine's
57.84
2
3
Hurrinus, Nikolete
Wake Forest
58.22
1
4
Kinney, Alease
Roanoke
58.40
1
5
Bertling, Karissa
South Carolina S
58.43
1
6
Faucette, RoDaijah
Winston-Salem St
58.52
2
7
Boudreaux, Frantia
South Carolina S
58.73
3
8
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
59.25
2
9
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
59.36
2
10
Cannon, Mylene
St Augustine's
59.54
4
11
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
1:00.19
4
12
Rhoden, Stephanie
Benedict
1:00.97
1
13
Thomas, Lovasia
North Carolina C
1:01.05
3
14
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
1:01.29
3
15
Robinson, Alexandria
Barton
1:01.57
4
16
Hickey, Zoe
North Carolina-A
1:01.59
5
17
Ashe, Payton
South Carolina S
1:01.73
3
18
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
1:02.65
5
19
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
1:02.92
4
20
Strachan, Ruddesha
Benedict
1:03.05
3
21
Andrews, Kaliyah
Limestone
1:03.17
5
22
Sturgis, Cambrea
Unattached
1:03.22
5
23
Porter, Victoria
Unattached
1:03.27
2
24
Jefferson, Nikkia
South Carolina S
1:03.44
6
25
Thierfelder, Liz
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:03.48
7
26
Taylor, Briana
North Carolina-P
1:03.99
4
27
Etheridge, Lauren
North Carolina-A
1:04.06
6
28
Meadows, Melanie
Roanoke
1:05.57
5
29
Stryk, Tess
Guilford
1:07.17
7
30
Wallace, Allyson
Roanoke
1:08.60
6
31
Rust, Hope
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:08.96
7
32
Bennett, Julia
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:09.36
6
--
Choptovy-Collins, Lako
Limestone
DQ
6
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ownes, Shauna
Furman
1:22.52
3
2
Barbour, Cimone
Barton
1:22.75
1
3
Boue, Jenna
Davidson
1:24.46
4
4
Hunt, Syrita
North Carolina C
1:24.47
2
5
Gilbert, Rachel
Furman
1:24.93
2
6
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Barton
1:25.28
4
7
Kemp, Jayde
Pfeiffer Univers
1:25.73
1
8
Fauntleroy, Kalyn
Concord
1:25.90
2
9
Smith, Shannon
Furman
1:25.95
3
10
Golding, Milan
Queens (NC)
1:27.22
2
11
Largent, Mandi
Milligan
1:28.44
2
12
Young, Tikycia
Barton
1:29.62
3
13
Denton, Allison
Roanoke
1:29.75
5
14
Chery, Akenah
Winston-Salem St
1:29.89
3
15
Rec, Brigitte
Roanoke
1:30.62
5
16
Taylor, Rachel
Concord
1:31.50
4
17
Bonham, Rachel
Winston-Salem St
1:34.45
3
18
MacDonald, Sydney
Guilford
1:35.46
5
19
White, Tamara
Roanoke
1:39.46
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fofana, Fanta
St Augustine's
2:18.71
1
2
Morrison, Tametris
Winston-Salem St
2:20.08
1
3
Segrave, Hannah
Milligan
2:20.52
1
4
Hamilton, Raven
Winston-Salem St
2:22.62
1
5
Zimmerman, Micalyne
Winston-Salem St
2:25.08
1
6
John, Jenella
Benedict
2:25.23
2
7
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
2:26.81
1
8
Moore, Elise
Wake Forest
2:28.49
3
9
Dye, Daniqua
North Carolina A
2:29.03
2
10
Ferguson, Pheobe
Furman
2:29.25
2
11
Jenkins, Tovea
Johnson C. Smith
2:30.32
3
12
Gay, Elly
Furman
2:30.57
2
13
Wiggins, Danisha
Winston-Salem St
2:31.00
3
14
Hutto, Jacoy
South Carolina S
2:31.47
2
15
Swann, Mikarla
Benedict
2:31.75
3
16
Todd, Destiny
Wingate
2:32.89
2
17
Short, Abi
Furman
2:33.31
2
18
Pierce, Jonnise
Benedict
2:33.88
1
19
Jones, Jamicia
Barton
2:34.59
3
20
Fox, Racheal
Winston-Salem St
2:34.85
1
21
Smith, Sam
Pfeiffer Univers
2:35.28
3
22
Gamble, Katie
North Carolina-A
2:35.79
3
23
Banks, Marissa
North Carolina-A
2:36.86
3
24
Jones, Jenae
South Carolina S
2:38.20
2
25
Green, Breonna
South Carolina S
2:40.18
2
26
Barbee, Ashlann
Wingate
2:42.44
3
27
Howard, Kaitlin
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:49.32
3
28
Roca, Andrea
Barton
2:52.14
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwede, Lara-Ann
Wake Forest
2:55.42
1
2
Knous, Kendal
Wake Forest
3:02.12
1
3
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
3:02.77
1
4
Coleman, Imani
North Carolina A
3:03.57
1
5
Greenwalt, Casey
North Carolina-A
3:04.64
1
6
Lashway, Alyssa
North Carolina-A
3:11.47
1
7
Bunch, Ashton
Milligan
3:33.94
1
8
Outlaw, Kadejah
Benedict
3:59.02
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisson, Ann
Furman
5:10.47
1
2
Crow, Jacquelyn
Furman
5:10.49
1
3
Reed, Caroline
Furman
5:14.22
1
4
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
5:14.91
1
5
Sukramani, Natalie
Wake Forest
5:17.06
1
6
Cooley, Becca
Furman
5:18.67
1
7
St.John, Cassie
Milligan
5:20.90
1
8
Carnett, Shawnee
Unattached
5:21.84
1
9
Jackson, Amy
Wingate
5:23.26
1
10
Woolley, McKenzie
Furman
5:23.47
1
11
Robinson, JJ
Milligan
5:25.44
1
12
Lowe, Maddie
North Carolina-A
5:26.17
1
13
Segrave, Hannah
Milligan
5:28.72
1
14
Schilpp, Hannah
Furman
5:29.81
1
15
Beamon, Scarlett
North Carolina-A
5:29.86
2
16
Julius-Williams, Domen
Johnson C. Smith
5:32.47
2
17
Ferguson, Fellan
Johnson C. Smith
5:33.15
2
18
Rust, Hope
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:48.57
2
19
Turner, Michelle
Winston-Salem St
5:51.06
2
20
Ruiz, Vivian
Concord
5:51.56
2
21
Glenn, Michelle
Wingate
5:58.52
2
22
Byers, Trista
Pfeiffer Univers
6:05.28
2
23
Hutto, Jacoy
South Carolina S
6:08.01
2
24
Cash, Emily
Guilford
6:11.87
2
25
Green, Breonna
South Carolina S
6:37.23
2
26
Hayes, Taylor
Pfeiffer Univers
6:58.45
2
27
Krusch, Stephanie
Unattached
8:06.14
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Anna
Furman
10:11.57
1
2
St.John, Cassie
Milligan
10:37.00
1
3
Robinson, JJ
Milligan
11:04.75
1
4
Castle, Amy
North Carolina-A
11:05.76
1
5
Watkins, Astacia
Benedict
11:12.32
1
6
Wiggins, Danisha
Winston-Salem St
11:25.16
1
7
Zimmerman, Micalyne
Winston-Salem St
11:36.64
1
8
Rumple, Jessica
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:59.94
1
9
Ruiz, Vivian
Concord
12:07.32
1
10
Marcotte, Molly Anne
Guilford
12:17.73
1
11
Beavers, Kayla
Methodist
12:36.62
1
12
Jones, Jazmyne
South Carolina S
12:39.98
1
13
Nadel, Ava
Guilford
13:12.70
1
--
Perera, Pasangi
Guilford
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
Johnson C. Smith
08.52
nwi
1
2
Knight, Morgan
North Carolina A
08.65
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.79
nwi
1
4
Davis, Ariel
Unattached
08.86
nwi
1
5
Stanley, Tenisha
South Carolina S
08.90
nwi
1
6
Collins, Reneazia
North Carolina A
09.01
nwi
1
7
Quince, Shamaz
Johnson C. Smith
09.22
nwi
1
--
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
Johnson C. Smith
08.68
nwi
4
2
Knight, Morgan
North Carolina A
08.68
nwi
1
3
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
08.80
nwi
4
4
Davis, Ariel
Unattached
08.83
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.88
nwi
2
6
Stanley, Tenisha
South Carolina S
08.91
nwi
5
7
Quince, Shamaz
Johnson C. Smith
08.92
nwi
3
8
Collins, Reneazia
North Carolina A
09.05
nwi
2
9
Evans, Francesca
Unattached
09.05
nwi
5
10
Campbell-Brown, Krisha
Benedict
09.13
nwi
3
11
Sullivan, Dominique
Limestone
09.21
nwi
2
12
Taylor, Jeonna
North Carolina-P
09.22
nwi
2
13
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
09.28
nwi
1
14
Schiro, Ashlynn
High Point
09.29
nwi
1
15
Matthews, Qwaneshia
Limestone
09.30
nwi
4
16
Jefferson, Nikkia
South Carolina S
09.36
nwi
4
17
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.44
nwi
1
18
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
09.45
nwi
3
19
Bonham, Rachel
Winston-Salem St
09.61
nwi
5
20
Cianfarini, Haley
High Point
09.62
nwi
5
21
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
09.63
nwi
2
22
Meadows, Melanie
Roanoke
09.64
nwi
3
23
Soper, CeAnna
High Point
09.66
nwi
1
24
Gwehi, Simone
North Carolina-P
09.68
nwi
1
25
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
09.75
nwi
5
26
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
09.79
nwi
2
27
Stroop, Cole
Wingate
09.83
nwi
2
28
Kemp, Jayde
Pfeiffer Univers
09.86
nwi
1
29
Campbell, Mikaela
High Point
10.03
nwi
4
30
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.07
nwi
3
31
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
10.23
nwi
5
32
Fulford, Madison
Limestone
10.33
nwi
5
33
Cook, Zoey
Barton
10.46
nwi
4
34
Rec, Brigitte
Roanoke
10.65
nwi
3
35
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
10.78
nwi
3
36
Denton, Allison
Roanoke
10.80
nwi
4
37
Miller, Zoey
High Point
10.88
nwi
4
38
Roche, Shannon
Wingate
11.13
nwi
5
39
Bridges, Erika
High Point
11.54
nwi
1
40
May, Katie
Milligan
12.23
nwi
2
10
Campbell-Brown, Krisha
Benedict
--
nwi
1
11
Sullivan, Dominique
Limestone
--
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Jeonna
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
13
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
--
nwi
1
14
Schiro, Ashlynn
High Point
--
nwi
1
15
Matthews, Qwaneshia
Limestone
--
nwi
1
16
Jefferson, Nikkia
South Carolina S
--
nwi
1
17
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
--
nwi
1
18
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
--
nwi
1
19
Bonham, Rachel
Winston-Salem St
--
nwi
1
20
Cianfarini, Haley
High Point
--
nwi
1
21
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
--
nwi
1
22
Meadows, Melanie
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
23
Soper, CeAnna
High Point
--
nwi
1
24
Gwehi, Simone
North Carolina-P
--
nwi
1
25
Miller, Jazmine
Pfeiffer Univers
--
nwi
1
26
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
27
Stroop, Cole
Wingate
--
nwi
1
28
Kemp, Jayde
Pfeiffer Univers
--
nwi
1
29
Campbell, Mikaela
High Point
--
nwi
1
30
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
--
nwi
1
31
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
--
nwi
1
32
Fulford, Madison
Limestone
--
nwi
1
33
Cook, Zoey
Barton
--
nwi
1
34
Rec, Brigitte
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
35
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
--
nwi
1
36
Denton, Allison
Roanoke
--
nwi
1
37
Miller, Zoey
High Point
--
nwi
1
38
Roche, Shannon
Wingate
--
nwi
1
39
Bridges, Erika
High Point
--
nwi
1
40
May, Katie
Milligan
--
nwi
1
9
Evans, Francesca
Unattached
--
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faucette
,
Hampton
,
Ross
,
Morrison
Winston-Salem St
3:53.59
1
2
Belle
,
Livingst
,
Fofana
,
Woodburn
St Augustine's
3:53.82
2
3
Dye
,
Coleman
,
Jackson
,
Harris-Q
North Carolina A
3:57.12
1
4
Landy
,
Thomas
,
Pryor
,
Holloway
North Carolina C
4:00.32
1
5
Dease
,
Bertling
,
Ashe
,
Boudreau
South Carolina S
4:01.18
2
6
Banks
,
Collins
,
Hinton
,
Hurrinus
Wake Forest
4:01.64
2
7
Michaux
,
Vargas-S
,
Zimmerma
,
Hamilton
Winston-Salem St
4:01.95
2
8
Julius-W
,
Jenkins
,
Richards
,
Campbell
Johnson C. Smith
4:02.50
1
9
Choptovy
,
Matthews
,
Fulford
,
Andrews
Limestone
4:08.44
3
10
Cannon
,
Barker
,
Lassiter
,
Hunter
St Augustine's
4:09.16
3
11
Drakefor
,
Hart
,
Thiede
,
Squire
Queens (NC)
4:09.90
3
12
Janney
,
Mejia
,
McGovern
,
Kinney
Roanoke
4:10.35
1
13
Robinson
,
Rodrigue
,
Cook
,
Barbour
Barton
4:12.58
4
14
Gilbert
,
Ownes
,
Smith
,
Reinemun
Furman
4:13.13
3
15
Hickey
,
Lashway
,
Greenwal
,
Etheridg
North Carolina-A
4:17.29
3
16
Soanes
,
Bonner
,
Watkins
,
Swann
Benedict
4:19.99
4
17
Girardea
,
Staten
,
Adkins
,
Hunt
North Carolina C
4:24.65
2
18
Spriggs
,
Perez
,
Fletcher
,
Reed
Methodist
4:29.52
4
19
Prempeh
,
Davignon
,
Wallace
,
Jones
Roanoke
4:32.05
4
20
Stryk
,
MacDonal
,
Marcotte
,
Perera
Guilford
4:49.45
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Casidy
Wake Forest
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
2
Brown, Jaynell
North Carolina-P
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
4
Campbell, Emily
Wake Forest
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
5
Abraham, Imani
North Carolina A
12.12m
(39'9)
1
6
Cunningham, Amber
Limestone
12.02m
(39'5)
1
7
Dula, DaVona
Winston-Salem St
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Valhoua, Andrea
Wake Forest
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
9
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
10
Garrick, Zora
Limestone
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
11
Thompson, Dacia
Queens (NC)
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
12
Ketchum, ChyAnn
Pfeiffer Univers
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
13
Jones, Imeshia
Johnson C. Smith
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
14
Day, Onya
North Carolina-P
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
15
Watson, Leanne
Concord
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
16
Jones, Domonique
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
17
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
18
Dortch, Tamiya
St Augustine's
10.39m
(34'1)
1
19
Schnuck, Jamie
High Point
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
20
Gloster, Cheyenne
Winston-Salem St
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
21
Powell, Abby
North Carolina-A
10.16m
(33'4)
1
22
Woodson, Monique
Johnson C. Smith
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
23
Scott, Biqualia
South Carolina S
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
24
Parker, Bianca
Johnson C. Smith
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
25
Brown, Nicolette
Barton
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
26
Salamon, Haylea
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.45m
(31'0)
1
27
Asbury, Jessica
Pfeiffer Univers
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
28
Konopelski, Danielle
Queens (NC)
9.25m
(30'4)
1
29
Thomas, Zuri
Wingate
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
30
High, Patrice
South Carolina S
8.64m
(28'4)
1
31
Morrow, Lauren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
8.56m
(28'1)
1
32
Luchich, Sarah
Queens (NC)
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
33
Webb, Ailson
Pfeiffer Univers
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
34
Simmons-Wilson, Ashley
Limestone
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
35
Wilson, Amber
Barton
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
--
Bowman, Jaszmine
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Thompson, Dacia
Queens (NC)
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
5
Schnuck, Jamie
High Point
13.90m
(45'7)
1
6
McClure, Damonique
Wingate
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
7
Cardoso, Jovan
Queens (NC)
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Lipscomb, Koffia
Methodist
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
9
Brown, Jaynell
North Carolina-P
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
10
Cunningham, Amber
Limestone
12.93m
(42'5)
1
11
Dula, DaVona
Winston-Salem St
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
12
Day, Onya
North Carolina-P
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
13
Jones, Domonique
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.40m
(40'8)
1
14
Watson, Leanne
Concord
11.94m
(39'2)
1
15
Thomas, Zuri
Wingate
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
16
Darby, Shamyia
South Carolina S
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
17
McCarthy, Alanna
Mount Olive
10.75m
(35'3)
1
18
Ketchum, ChyAnn
Pfeiffer Univers
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
19
Abraham, Imani
North Carolina A
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
20
Scott, Biqualia
South Carolina S
8.18m
(26'10)
1
21
Benfield, Becca
Guilford
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
22
Asbury, Jessica
Pfeiffer Univers
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
23
Adair, Laura
Guilford
6.66m
(21'10)
1
--
Clowney, Courtney
Lenoir-Rhyne
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Mara, Jeannette
Unattached
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
Holloway, Sherhae
North Carolina C
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Cube, Jeanna
North Carolina-P
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Hopson, Courtney
Limestone
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Reynolds, Taylor
Queens (NC)
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
8
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
12
Memoli, Anna
Davidson
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
12
Watson, Jamilah
Queens (NC)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
14
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
15
Bonham, Rachel
Winston-Salem St
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
9
Herrmann, Erica
High Point
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
9
Lewis, Kylah
Winston-Salem St
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
9
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
16
Bridges, Erika
High Point
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
17
Miller, Zoey
High Point
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
18
Rice, Jaelyn
North Carolina C
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
19
Baxter, Jill
Unattached
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
--
Jackson, Qizeah
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Sam
Pfeiffer Univers
NH
(--)
1
--
Burks, Deja
North Carolina-P
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Shakinah
St Augustine's
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Squire, Nikia
Queens (NC)
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
5
McGhee, Imani
North Carolina A
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
6
Quince, Shamaz
Johnson C. Smith
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
7
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Lassiter, Shamia
St Augustine's
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Muehlebach, Silja
Queens (NC)
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Ellis, Zoe
North Carolina C
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Ajanai
Limestone
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
14
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
16
Norris, Jessica
Milligan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Taylor
Roanoke
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Handley, Alyssa
Wingate
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
21
Fulford, Madison
Limestone
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Carr, Alyn
High Point
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Seals, Kela
High Point
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Davignon, Mackenzie
Roanoke
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Erica
North Carolina-P
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
26
Taylor, Jeonna
North Carolina-P
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Bridges, Erika
High Point
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
28
May, Katie
Milligan
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Kierstan
Johnson C. Smith
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
30
Trogdon, Kaylea
Guilford
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Sam
Pfeiffer Univers
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
32
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
33
Knudson, Elizabeth
Roanoke
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
--
Chery, Akenah
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNeill, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Zoe
North Carolina C
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Francesca
Unattached
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Seibert, Mikaela
Unattached
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Ajanai
Limestone
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jeonna
North Carolina-P
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
8
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Teshlyn
Winston-Salem St
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Erica
North Carolina-P
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Reynolds, Taylor
Queens (NC)
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Watson, Jamilah
Queens (NC)
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Banks, Jordan
Wake Forest
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
17
Turner, Michelle
Winston-Salem St
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
18
Rice, Jaelyn
North Carolina C
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Taylor
Roanoke
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Davignon, Mackenzie
Roanoke
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
21
Knudson, Elizabeth
Roanoke
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Newkirk, A'Lexus
Guilford
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Alina
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Palenchar, Alyssa
High Point
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Griffin, Catelyn
High Point
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Seramur, Alison
Queens (NC)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Hautamaa, Stephanie
Davidson
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Marshall, Molly
Davidson
3.10m
(10'2)
1
10
Depner, Madison
High Point
2.95m
(9'8)
1
10
Comstock, Megan
Davidson
2.95m
(9'8)
1
10
Ward, Michaela
Limestone
2.95m
(9'8)
1
7
Knight, Morgan
North Carolina A
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
Martin, Tori
Unattached
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
Kirby, Ashton
High Point
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Watts, Elise
Unattached
2.80m
(9'2)
1
14
Peskosky, Veronica
Unattached
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Benavente, Katie
High Point
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
--
Thiede, Kim
Queens (NC)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl-fast-track
#college
#kick-off-classic
More news
2014 Results - Hagan Stone XC Classic
0 shares:
JDL College Kick-Off Classic
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
,
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
134
16
2014
79
5
2013
9
2012
39
3
2011
1
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#jdl-fast-track
#college
#kick-off-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!